foot24.be

K. ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. U14 A

Football

Season 2026-2027

Next match U14 Elite
Sa 24 Oct, 14:45
Saturday 24 October

Add to your calendar

Free. Schedule changes come in automatically.

Help 348 K. ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. supporters use Foot24.be

November 2026

  1. We
    4
    18:00
  2. We
    11
    16:00
  3. Sa
    14
    15:00
  4. We
    18
    18:30
  5. Sa
    21
    15:00
  6. Sa
    28
    13:30

Information about K. ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. U14 A

U14 A is a youth team of K. ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. This season the team plays in U14 Elite, U14 and -14. There are 35 matches on the schedule: 12 played, 23 still to play. The next match is on Saturday 24 October against CLUB BRUGGE KV. At home, the team plays at Stayen.

When is the next K. ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. U14 A match?

Which competition do K. ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. U14 A play in?

Where do K. ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. U14 A play at home?

How are K. ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. U14 A doing this season?