foot24.be
Competition · Football

Gewestelijk U15 CC

Season 2026-2027: every match, result and matchday.

teams
8
matches
55
played
27
Next matchday 3 matches
Sa 24 Oct, 09:30
Saturday 24 October

Add to your calendar

Free. Schedule changes come in automatically.

Help 55 supporters follow this competition on Foot24.be

Sunday 18 October 1 match

Sunday 27 September 1 match

Sunday 13 September 1 match

Sunday 6 September 1 match

Saturday 5 September 1 match

Information about Gewestelijk U15 CC

8 teams play in Gewestelijk U15 CC this season, including K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS, KFC. DESSEL SPORT and KFC. VERBR. ALBERTA GEEL. The competition runs from 4 September 2026 to 6 December 2026 with 55 matches, 27 of which have been played. The next matchday is Saturday 24 October, with 3 matches.

When is the next Gewestelijk U15 CC matchday?

Which teams play in Gewestelijk U15 CC?

When does Gewestelijk U15 CC start and end?

How many goals are scored in Gewestelijk U15 CC?