Competition · Football
Dames Provinciales
Season 2026-2027: every match, result and matchday.
- teams
- 4
- matches
- 3
- played
- 3
Add to your calendar Add this calendar to your agenda
Free. Schedule changes come in automatically.
Apple Calendar
iPhone, iPad, Mac
Google Calendar
Android and web
Outlook
Microsoft 365 and Outlook.com
Teamy app
For teams and parents
Help
Download once, without updates
Help with adding
24 supporters follow this competition on Foot24.be
Fixtures
Saturday 15 August 3 matches
Information about Dames Provinciales
4 teams play in Dames Provinciales this season, including FC SAINTE-ODILE ELOUGES, JEUNESSE TRAZEGNIES and R. SOIGNIES SPORTS. The competition runs from 15 August 2026 to 15 August 2026 with 3 matches, 3 of which have been played.
When is the next Dames Provinciales matchday?
All Dames Provinciales matches have been played.
Which teams play in Dames Provinciales?
4 teams play in Dames Provinciales this season: FC SAINTE-ODILE ELOUGES, JEUNESSE TRAZEGNIES, R. SOIGNIES SPORTS and RSC. WASMES.
When does Dames Provinciales start and end?
The first match is on 15 August 2026, the last on 15 August 2026.