foot24.be
Competition · Football

BvOH Hofman Cup P3C

Season 2026-2027: every match, result and matchday.

teams
20
matches
38
played
38

Add to your calendar

Free. Schedule changes come in automatically.

Help 135 supporters follow this competition on Foot24.be

Sunday 23 August 9 matches

Sunday 16 August 8 matches

Information about BvOH Hofman Cup P3C

20 teams play in BvOH Hofman Cup P3C this season, including FC. BOSDAM BEVEREN, FC. GAVERE-ASPER and FC. KAPRIJKE-BENTILLE. The competition runs from 2 August 2026 to 23 August 2026 with 38 matches, 38 of which have been played.

When is the next BvOH Hofman Cup P3C matchday?

Which teams play in BvOH Hofman Cup P3C?

When does BvOH Hofman Cup P3C start and end?

How many goals are scored in BvOH Hofman Cup P3C?