VV. WESTKAPELLE
U9
Season 2026-2027
Season 2026-2027: fixtures, all competitions.
Add to your calendar Add this calendar to your agenda
Free. Schedule changes come in automatically.
Fixtures
October 2026
-
Sa2410:0010:00Gewestelijk U9 T AwayAway
-
Sa3109:3009:30Gewestelijk U9 T HomeHome
November 2026
-
Sa710:0010:00Gewestelijk U9 T AwayAway
-
Sa1409:3009:30Gewestelijk U9 T HomeHome
-
Su2210:0010:00Gewestelijk U9 T AwayAway
-
Sa2809:3009:30Gewestelijk U9 T HomeHome
Information about VV. WESTKAPELLE U9
U9 is a youth team of VV. WESTKAPELLE. This season the team plays in the Gewestelijk U9 T. There are 12 matches on the schedule: 6 played, 6 still to play. The next match is on Saturday 24 October against KFC. HEIST. At home, the team plays at Cmp : Molenhoek.
When is the next VV. WESTKAPELLE U9 match?
The next VV. WESTKAPELLE U9 match is on Saturday 24 October at 10:00, KFC. HEIST against VV. WESTKAPELLE at Stadion De Taeye.
Which competition do VV. WESTKAPELLE U9 play in?
This season VV. WESTKAPELLE U9 play in Gewestelijk U9 T.
Where do VV. WESTKAPELLE U9 play at home?
VV. WESTKAPELLE U9 play their home matches at Cmp : Molenhoek, Herenweg 11b, 8300 Westkapelle.
Why are there no results for VV. WESTKAPELLE U9?
Up to U13, the Belgian FA doesn’t record results and there are no standings: for the youngest players it’s about enjoying the game and learning, not winning. That’s why we only show the match dates for VV. WESTKAPELLE U9. Want to keep score anyway? With the iPhone app ScoreShare you keep the score and match clock, and parents and family follow along live through a single link.