VV VLUG EN VRIJ STOKKEM
U17 A
Season 2026-2027
Season 2026-2027: fixtures, all competitions.
Add to your calendar Add this calendar to your agenda
Free. Schedule changes come in automatically.
Fixtures
October 2026
-
Sa2414:0014:00Gewestelijk U17 CE Away
First leg Sa 5 Sep, at home: won 3-1
Away
November 2026
-
Su1512:0012:00Gewestelijk U17 CE Away
First leg Sa 26 Sep, at home: won 2-0
Away -
Su2910:0010:00Gewestelijk U17 CE Away
First leg Sa 10 Oct, at home: won 6-2
Away
Information about VV VLUG EN VRIJ STOKKEM U17 A
U17 A is a youth team of VV VLUG EN VRIJ STOKKEM. This season the team plays in Gewestelijk U17 CE and U17. There are 17 matches on the schedule: 10 played, 7 still to play. The next match is on Saturday 24 October against KSK TONGEREN. At home, the team plays at Stokkem Vv.
When is the next VV VLUG EN VRIJ STOKKEM U17 A match?
The next VV VLUG EN VRIJ STOKKEM U17 A match is on Saturday 24 October at 14:00, KSK TONGEREN against VV VLUG EN VRIJ STOKKEM at Klein Veldje.
Which competition do VV VLUG EN VRIJ STOKKEM U17 A play in?
This season VV VLUG EN VRIJ STOKKEM U17 A play in Gewestelijk U17 CE and U17.
Where do VV VLUG EN VRIJ STOKKEM U17 A play at home?
VV VLUG EN VRIJ STOKKEM U17 A play their home matches at Stokkem Vv, Koeweerd z/n, 3650 Dilsen-stokkem.
How are VV VLUG EN VRIJ STOKKEM U17 A doing this season?
This season VV VLUG EN VRIJ STOKKEM U17 A have played 10 matches: 9 won, 0 drawn and 1 lost, scoring 40 goals and conceding 8.