VK. LIEDEKERKE
U13 B
Football
Season 2026-2027
Season 2026-2027: fixtures, all competitions.
Add to your calendar Add this calendar to your agenda
Free. Schedule changes come in automatically.
Fixtures
October 2026
-
Sa2413:1513:15Away
-
Sa3111:1511:15Gewestelijk U13 AJ HomeHome
November 2026
-
Sa709:0009:00Gewestelijk U13 AJ AwayAway
-
Sa1411:1511:15Gewestelijk U13 AJ HomeHome
-
Sa2109:0009:00Gewestelijk U13 AJ AwayAway
-
Sa2810:5010:50Gewestelijk U13 AJ AwayAway
December 2026
-
Sa513:3013:30Gewestelijk U13 AJ HomeHome
Information about VK. LIEDEKERKE U13 B
U13 B is a youth team of VK. LIEDEKERKE. This season the team plays in the Gewestelijk U13 AJ. There are 14 matches on the schedule: 7 played, 7 still to play. The next match is on Saturday 24 October against FC. HERNE. At home, the team plays at Heuvelkouter.
When is the next VK. LIEDEKERKE U13 B match?
The next VK. LIEDEKERKE U13 B match is on Saturday 24 October at 13:15, FC. HERNE against VK. LIEDEKERKE.
Which competition do VK. LIEDEKERKE U13 B play in?
This season VK. LIEDEKERKE U13 B play in Gewestelijk U13 AJ.
Where do VK. LIEDEKERKE U13 B play at home?
VK. LIEDEKERKE U13 B play their home matches at Heuvelkouter, Sportlaan 2, 1770 Liedekerke.