SV. GRASHEIDE
U13
Season 2026-2027
Season 2026-2027: fixtures, all competitions.
Add to your calendar Add this calendar to your agenda
Free. Schedule changes come in automatically.
Fixtures
- Won
- Draw
- Lost
- Result unknown
October 2026
-
Su2510:0010:00
-
Su1810:0010:00
-
Sa1011:3011:30
-
Sa313:0013:00n/a
September 2026
-
Su2710:0010:00n/a
-
Sa1909:3009:30
-
Su1310:0010:00
-
Sa509:3009:30
Information about SV. GRASHEIDE U13
U13 is a youth team of SV. GRASHEIDE. This season the team plays in the Gewestelijk U13 BU. There are 14 matches on the schedule: 8 played, 6 still to play. The next match is on Saturday 31 October against KFC. TONGERLO. At home, the team plays at Grasheide.
When is the next SV. GRASHEIDE U13 match?
The next SV. GRASHEIDE U13 match is on Saturday 31 October at 10:00, KFC. TONGERLO against SV. GRASHEIDE at FC Tongerlo.
Which competition do SV. GRASHEIDE U13 play in?
This season SV. GRASHEIDE U13 play in Gewestelijk U13 BU.
Where do SV. GRASHEIDE U13 play at home?
SV. GRASHEIDE U13 play their home matches at Grasheide, Galeistraat 5 a, 2580 Putte.
Why are there no results for SV. GRASHEIDE U13?
Up to U13, the Belgian FA doesn’t record results and there are no standings: for the youngest players it’s about enjoying the game and learning, not winning. That’s why we only show the match dates for SV. GRASHEIDE U13. Want to keep score anyway? With the iPhone app ScoreShare you keep the score and match clock, and parents and family follow along live through a single link.