foot24.be

SURDAC GENT 1921

Futsal

Season 2026-2027 fixtures of the club

9 supporters follow this club

Pick your team

Subscribe to a team and all its matches appear in your calendar, with updates.

Upcoming matches

Latest results

  1. Fr
    9
    21:00
  2. Fr
    25
    21:00
  3. Fr
    11
    21:00

Information about SURDAC GENT 1921

SURDAC GENT 1921 is a futsal club from Zwijnaarde (East Flanders). The club’s registration number is A26970. This season the club fields one senior team. Home matches are played at Zwijnaarde Sporthal Hekers. 9 supporters follow the club’s calendars on Foot24.be.

Where does SURDAC GENT 1921 play?

When is the next SURDAC GENT 1921 match?

What was the latest SURDAC GENT 1921 result?

Does SURDAC GENT 1921 also offer youth training?

How to register for the youth academy of SURDAC GENT 1921?

In which competitions does SURDAC GENT 1921 play?

Clubs nearby

19 other clubs around Zwijnaarde.