SD. ANDALUCIA
U15
Season 2026-2027
Season 2026-2027: fixtures, all competitions.
Add to your calendar Add this calendar to your agenda
Free. Schedule changes come in automatically.
Fixtures
October 2026
-
Sa2414:4514:45Gewestelijk U15 BF Away
First leg Sa 5 Sep, at home: drew 1-1
Away -
Sa3109:0009:00Gewestelijk U15 BF Home
First leg Sa 12 Sep, away: lost 6-3
Home
November 2026
-
Su809:3009:30Gewestelijk U15 BF Away
First leg Sa 19 Sep, at home: won 14-1
Away -
Sa1409:0009:00Gewestelijk U15 BF Home
First leg Sa 26 Sep, away: won 8-0
Home -
Sa2109:0009:00Gewestelijk U15 BF Home
First leg Sa 3 Oct, away: won 5-2
Home -
Sa2813:0013:00Gewestelijk U15 BF Away
First leg Sa 10 Oct, at home: won 8-3
Away
December 2026
-
Sa509:0009:00Gewestelijk U15 BF Home
First leg Su 18 Oct, away: won 5-4
Home
Information about SD. ANDALUCIA U15
U15 is a youth team of SD. ANDALUCIA. This season the team plays in the Gewestelijk U15 BF. There are 14 matches on the schedule: 7 played, 7 still to play. The next match is on Saturday 24 October against GROENENHOEK. At home, the team plays at Wilrijkseplein.
When is the next SD. ANDALUCIA U15 match?
The next SD. ANDALUCIA U15 match is on Saturday 24 October at 14:45, GROENENHOEK against SD. ANDALUCIA at Sportcomplex Groenenhoek.
Which competition do SD. ANDALUCIA U15 play in?
This season SD. ANDALUCIA U15 play in Gewestelijk U15 BF.
Where do SD. ANDALUCIA U15 play at home?
SD. ANDALUCIA U15 play their home matches at Wilrijkseplein, Vogelzanglaan 6, 2020 Antwerpen 2.
How are SD. ANDALUCIA U15 doing this season?
This season SD. ANDALUCIA U15 have played 7 matches: 5 won, 1 drawn and 1 lost, scoring 44 goals and conceding 17.