SCT. MENEN
U10 A
Football
Season 2026-2027
Season 2026-2027: fixtures, all competitions.
Next match
Provinciaal U10 D
We 21 Oct, 18:30
Wednesday 21 October
KFC. MEULEBEKE
vs
SCT. MENEN
Away
Add to your calendar Add this calendar to your agenda
Free. Schedule changes come in automatically.
Fixtures
October 2026
-
We2118:3018:30Provinciaal U10 D AwayAway
-
Su2509:3009:30Provinciaal U10 D AwayAway
-
Sa3111:0011:00Provinciaal U10 D HomeHome
November 2026
-
Sa709:3009:30Provinciaal U10 D AwayAway
-
Sa1411:0011:00Provinciaal U10 D HomeHome
-
Sa2109:0009:00Provinciaal U10 D AwayAway
-
Sa2810:4510:45Provinciaal U10 D AwayAway
December 2026
-
Sa511:0011:00Provinciaal U10 D HomeHome
Information about SCT. MENEN U10 A
U10 A is a youth team of SCT. MENEN. This season the team plays in Provinciaal U10 D and U10. There are 16 matches on the schedule: 8 played, 8 still to play. The next match is on Wednesday 21 October against KFC. MEULEBEKE. At home, the team plays at Vauban Stadion.
When is the next SCT. MENEN U10 A match?
The next SCT. MENEN U10 A match is on Wednesday 21 October at 18:30, KFC. MEULEBEKE against SCT. MENEN at Sportcentrum Ter Borcht.
Which competition do SCT. MENEN U10 A play in?
This season SCT. MENEN U10 A play in Provinciaal U10 D and U10.
Where do SCT. MENEN U10 A play at home?
SCT. MENEN U10 A play their home matches at Vauban Stadion, Waalvest 136, 8930 Menen.