foot24.be

RRC. D'ETTERBEEK U7 B

Football

Season 2026-2027

Add to your calendar

Free. Schedule changes come in automatically.

Help 141 RRC. D'ETTERBEEK supporters use Foot24.be

November 2026

  1. Su
    1
    12:30
  2. Sa
    7
    13:30
  3. Su
    15
    12:30
  4. Sa
    21
    09:30
  5. Sa
    28
    11:00

Information about RRC. D'ETTERBEEK U7 B

U7 B is a youth team of RRC. D'ETTERBEEK. This season the team plays in the U7 Festifoot (7B). There are 20 matches on the schedule: 5 played, 15 still to play. The next match is on Sunday 1 November against BX BRUSSELS. At home, the team plays at Stade Guy Thys.

When is the next RRC. D'ETTERBEEK U7 B match?

Which competition do RRC. D'ETTERBEEK U7 B play in?

Where do RRC. D'ETTERBEEK U7 B play at home?

Why are there no results for RRC. D'ETTERBEEK U7 B?