foot24.be

RFC. LA BUISSIERE

Football

Season 2026-2027 fixtures of all 7 teams

32 supporters follow this club

Pick your team

Subscribe to a team and all its matches appear in your calendar, with updates.

Upcoming matches

Latest results

  1. Su
    18
    15:00
  2. Sa
    17
    20:00
  3. Sa
    17
    19:30
  4. Sa
    10
    20:00
  5. Su
    4
    15:00

Information about RFC. LA BUISSIERE

RFC. LA BUISSIERE is a football club from Merbes-Le Chateau (Hainaut). The club’s registration number is 05128. This season the club has 7 teams: 3 senior teams and 4 youth teams (U13 to U7). The first team plays in the 2 Prov. C. Home matches are played at . 32 supporters follow the club’s calendars on Foot24.be.

Where does RFC. LA BUISSIERE play?

When is the next RFC. LA BUISSIERE match?

What was the latest RFC. LA BUISSIERE result?

Does RFC. LA BUISSIERE also offer youth training?

How to register for the youth academy of RFC. LA BUISSIERE?

In which competitions does RFC. LA BUISSIERE play?

Clubs nearby

6 other clubs around Merbes-le Chateau.