RES. VAUX
U8 B
Football
Season 2026-2027
Season 2026-2027: fixtures, all competitions.
Add to your calendar Add this calendar to your agenda
Free. Schedule changes come in automatically.
Fixtures
October 2026
-
Sa3111:0011:00U8 Régionaux (8K) AwayAway
November 2026
-
Sa709:3009:30U8 Régionaux (8K) HomeHome
-
Sa1410:0010:00Away
-
Sa2110:0010:00U8 AwayAway
Information about RES. VAUX U8 B
U8 B is a youth team of RES. VAUX. This season the team plays in U8 Régionaux (8K) and U8. There are 12 matches on the schedule: 8 played, 4 still to play. The next match is on Saturday 31 October against CS. ODEIGNE. At home, the team plays at Vaux-Noville.
When is the next RES. VAUX U8 B match?
The next RES. VAUX U8 B match is on Saturday 31 October at 11:00, CS. ODEIGNE against RES. VAUX.
Which competition do RES. VAUX U8 B play in?
This season RES. VAUX U8 B play in U8 Régionaux (8K) and U8.
Where do RES. VAUX U8 B play at home?
RES. VAUX U8 B play their home matches at Vaux-Noville, Complexe "Vaux" 399, 6600 Bastogne.