foot24.be

R. EXC. DE FOUCHES U12

Football

Season 2026-2027

Next match U12 Niv.1 (12A)
Sa 31 Oct, 13:30
Saturday 31 October

Add to your calendar

Free. Schedule changes come in automatically.

Help 31 R. EXC. DE FOUCHES supporters use Foot24.be

Information about R. EXC. DE FOUCHES U12

U12 is a youth team of R. EXC. DE FOUCHES. This season the team plays in the U12 Niv.1 (12A). There are 12 matches on the schedule: 8 played, 4 still to play. The next match is on Saturday 31 October against RES. AUBANGE. At home, the team plays at Freylange.

When is the next R. EXC. DE FOUCHES U12 match?

Which competition do R. EXC. DE FOUCHES U12 play in?

Where do R. EXC. DE FOUCHES U12 play at home?

Why are there no results for R. EXC. DE FOUCHES U12?