MVC VAMOS OUDENAARDE
U13
Season 2026-2027
Season 2026-2027: fixtures, all competitions.
Add to your calendar Add this calendar to your agenda
Free. Schedule changes come in automatically.
Fixtures
November 2026
-
Su815:0015:00Jeugd U13D AwayAway
-
Su2210:0010:00Jeugd U13D HomeHome
-
Su2910:0010:00Jeugd U13D HomeHome
Information about MVC VAMOS OUDENAARDE U13
U13 is a youth team of MVC VAMOS OUDENAARDE. This season the team plays in Jeugd U13D and Beker van België U13. There are 8 matches on the schedule: 5 played, 3 still to play. The next match is on Sunday 8 November against SV CAPPUCCINO WAREGEM. At home, the team plays at Sporthal Rode Los.
When is the next MVC VAMOS OUDENAARDE U13 match?
The next MVC VAMOS OUDENAARDE U13 match is on Sunday 8 November at 15:00, SV CAPPUCCINO WAREGEM against MVC VAMOS OUDENAARDE at Sporthal Anzegem.
Which competition do MVC VAMOS OUDENAARDE U13 play in?
This season MVC VAMOS OUDENAARDE U13 play in Jeugd U13D and Beker van België U13.
Where do MVC VAMOS OUDENAARDE U13 play at home?
MVC VAMOS OUDENAARDE U13 play their home matches at Sporthal Rode Los, Rodelos 1, 9700 Oudenaarde.
Why are there no results for MVC VAMOS OUDENAARDE U13?
Up to U13, the Belgian FA doesn’t record results and there are no standings: for the youngest players it’s about enjoying the game and learning, not winning. That’s why we only show the match dates for MVC VAMOS OUDENAARDE U13. Want to keep score anyway? With the iPhone app ScoreShare you keep the score and match clock, and parents and family follow along live through a single link.