KOLFC. RUPELMONDE
U12
Football
Season 2026-2027
Season 2026-2027: fixtures, all competitions.
Add to your calendar Add this calendar to your agenda
Free. Schedule changes come in automatically.
Fixtures
October 2026
-
Sa2410:3010:30Gewestelijk U12 AJ AwayAway
-
Sa3111:3011:30Gewestelijk U12 AJ HomeHome
November 2026
-
Sa713:1513:15Gewestelijk U12 AJ AwayAway
-
Sa1411:3011:30Gewestelijk U12 AJ HomeHome
-
Sa2111:3011:30Gewestelijk U12 AJ AwayAway
-
Sa2811:3011:30Gewestelijk U12 AJ HomeHome
December 2026
-
Sa511:0011:00Gewestelijk U12 AJ AwayAway
Information about KOLFC. RUPELMONDE U12
U12 is a youth team of KOLFC. RUPELMONDE. This season the team plays in the Gewestelijk U12 AJ. There are 14 matches on the schedule: 7 played, 7 still to play. The next match is on Saturday 24 October against FC. HERLEVING ST.-PAUWELS. At home, the team plays at Pierre Bressinck Stadion.
When is the next KOLFC. RUPELMONDE U12 match?
The next KOLFC. RUPELMONDE U12 match is on Saturday 24 October at 10:30, FC. HERLEVING ST.-PAUWELS against KOLFC. RUPELMONDE at Vosdreef.
Which competition do KOLFC. RUPELMONDE U12 play in?
This season KOLFC. RUPELMONDE U12 play in Gewestelijk U12 AJ.
Where do KOLFC. RUPELMONDE U12 play at home?
KOLFC. RUPELMONDE U12 play their home matches at Pierre Bressinck Stadion, Olympiastraat, 9150 Rupelmonde.