KFC. MERELBEKE
U19
Season 2026-2027
Season 2026-2027: fixtures, all competitions.
Add to your calendar Add this calendar to your agenda
Free. Schedule changes come in automatically.
Fixtures
October 2026
-
Sa2416:0016:00
First leg Sa 5 Sep, at home: lost 5-1
Away -
Sa3115:3015:30
First leg Sa 12 Sep, away: won 5-0
Home
November 2026
-
We419:4519:45U19 HomeHome
-
Sa713:4513:45
First leg Sa 19 Sep, at home: won 2-1
Away -
Tu1720:0020:00
First leg Sa 26 Sep, away: lost 4-2
Home -
Sa2115:1515:15
First leg Sa 3 Oct, at home: drew 2-2
Away -
Sa2815:3015:30
First leg Sa 10 Oct, away: drew 0-0
Home
December 2026
-
Fr420:0020:00
First leg Sa 17 Oct, at home: lost 4-3
Away
Information about KFC. MERELBEKE U19
U19 is a youth team of KFC. MERELBEKE. This season the team plays in U19 Interprovinciaal Voetbal V D and U19. There are 21 matches on the schedule: 13 played, 8 still to play. The next match is on Saturday 24 October against VK. NINOVE. At home, the team plays at Sportpark Molenkouter.
When is the next KFC. MERELBEKE U19 match?
The next KFC. MERELBEKE U19 match is on Saturday 24 October at 16:00, VK. NINOVE against KFC. MERELBEKE at De Kloppers.
Which competition do KFC. MERELBEKE U19 play in?
This season KFC. MERELBEKE U19 play in U19 Interprovinciaal Voetbal V D and U19.
Where do KFC. MERELBEKE U19 play at home?
KFC. MERELBEKE U19 play their home matches at Sportpark Molenkouter, Poelstraat 126, 9820 Merelbeke.
How are KFC. MERELBEKE U19 doing this season?
This season KFC. MERELBEKE U19 have played 13 matches: 6 won, 3 drawn and 4 lost, scoring 37 goals and conceding 28.