foot24.be

KFC. KLIMOP BEGIJNENDIJK U6

Football

Season 2026-2027

Add to your calendar

Free. Schedule changes come in automatically.

Help 71 KFC. KLIMOP BEGIJNENDIJK supporters use Foot24.be

Information about KFC. KLIMOP BEGIJNENDIJK U6

U6 is a youth team of KFC. KLIMOP BEGIJNENDIJK. This season the team plays in the Gewestelijk U6 AM. There are 14 matches on the schedule: 7 played, 7 still to play. The next match is on Sunday 25 October against KVC. LANGDORP. At home, the team plays at Sportpark Grote Baan.

When is the next KFC. KLIMOP BEGIJNENDIJK U6 match?

Which competition do KFC. KLIMOP BEGIJNENDIJK U6 play in?

Where do KFC. KLIMOP BEGIJNENDIJK U6 play at home?

Why are there no results for KFC. KLIMOP BEGIJNENDIJK U6?