K. WILLEN IS KUNNEN EINE
U17 A
Season 2026-2027
Season 2026-2027: fixtures, all competitions.
Add to your calendar Add this calendar to your agenda
Free. Schedule changes come in automatically.
Fixtures
October 2026
-
Sa3115:4515:45Gewestelijk U17 T Home
First leg Sa 12 Sep, away: lost 3-2
Home
November 2026
-
Sa709:0009:00Gewestelijk U17 T Away
First leg Sa 19 Sep, at home: won 6-2
Away -
Sa1415:4515:45Gewestelijk U17 T Home
First leg Sa 26 Sep, away: drew 1-1
Home -
Sa2114:0014:00Gewestelijk U17 T AwayAway
-
Sa2815:4515:45Gewestelijk U17 T Home
First leg Sa 10 Oct, away: drew 1-1
Home
December 2026
-
Sa513:3013:30Gewestelijk U17 T Away
First leg Sa 17 Oct, at home: won 3-1
Away
Information about K. WILLEN IS KUNNEN EINE U17 A
U17 A is a youth team of K. WILLEN IS KUNNEN EINE. This season the team plays in Gewestelijk U17 T and U17. There are 18 matches on the schedule: 12 played, 6 still to play. The next match is on Saturday 31 October against SPARTA WORTEGEM. At home, the team plays at Wik Eine.
When is the next K. WILLEN IS KUNNEN EINE U17 A match?
The next K. WILLEN IS KUNNEN EINE U17 A match is on Saturday 31 October at 15:45, K. WILLEN IS KUNNEN EINE against SPARTA WORTEGEM at Wik Eine.
Which competition do K. WILLEN IS KUNNEN EINE U17 A play in?
This season K. WILLEN IS KUNNEN EINE U17 A play in Gewestelijk U17 T and U17.
Where do K. WILLEN IS KUNNEN EINE U17 A play at home?
K. WILLEN IS KUNNEN EINE U17 A play their home matches at Wik Eine, P. Ruyffelaerstraat 61, 9700 Eine.
How are K. WILLEN IS KUNNEN EINE U17 A doing this season?
This season K. WILLEN IS KUNNEN EINE U17 A have played 10 matches: 5 won, 2 drawn and 3 lost, scoring 36 goals and conceding 25.