foot24.be

K. ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. U7 A

Football

Season 2026-2027

Add to your calendar

Free. Schedule changes come in automatically.

Help 348 K. ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. supporters use Foot24.be

Information about K. ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. U7 A

U7 A is a youth team of K. ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. This season the team plays in -7, U8 and U7. There are 17 matches on the schedule: 11 played, 6 still to play. The next match is on Sunday 25 October against OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN. At home, the team plays at Jeugdcentrum Seminarie.

When is the next K. ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. U7 A match?

Which competition do K. ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. U7 A play in?

Where do K. ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. U7 A play at home?

Why are there no results for K. ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. U7 A?