K. BERG EN DAL VV.
U8
Season 2026-2027
Season 2026-2027: fixtures, all competitions.
Add to your calendar Add this calendar to your agenda
Free. Schedule changes come in automatically.
Fixtures
October 2026
-
Sa3109:3009:30Gewestelijk U8 CR HomeHome
November 2026
-
Su810:0010:00Gewestelijk U8 CR AwayAway
-
Sa1409:3009:30Gewestelijk U8 CR HomeHome
-
Sa2109:3009:30Gewestelijk U8 CR HomeHome
-
Su2911:0011:00Gewestelijk U8 CR AwayAway
December 2026
-
Sa509:3009:30Gewestelijk U8 CR HomeHome
Information about K. BERG EN DAL VV. U8
U8 is a youth team of K. BERG EN DAL VV. This season the team plays in Gewestelijk U8 CR and U8. There are 15 matches on the schedule: 9 played, 6 still to play. The next match is on Saturday 31 October against GRENSTR. KOL. LOMMEL. At home, the team plays at B.R.I.S. stadion.
When is the next K. BERG EN DAL VV. U8 match?
The next K. BERG EN DAL VV. U8 match is on Saturday 31 October at 09:30, K. BERG EN DAL VV. against GRENSTR. KOL. LOMMEL at B.R.I.S. stadion.
Which competition do K. BERG EN DAL VV. U8 play in?
This season K. BERG EN DAL VV. U8 play in Gewestelijk U8 CR and U8.
Where do K. BERG EN DAL VV. U8 play at home?
K. BERG EN DAL VV. U8 play their home matches at B.R.I.S. stadion, Sportlaan, 2450 Meerhout.
Why are there no results for K. BERG EN DAL VV. U8?
Up to U13, the Belgian FA doesn’t record results and there are no standings: for the youngest players it’s about enjoying the game and learning, not winning. That’s why we only show the match dates for K. BERG EN DAL VV. U8. Want to keep score anyway? With the iPhone app ScoreShare you keep the score and match clock, and parents and family follow along live through a single link.