foot24.be

JS. TAMINOISE U14 B

Football

Season 2026-2027

Add to your calendar

Free. Schedule changes come in automatically.

Help 173 JS. TAMINOISE supporters use Foot24.be

Information about JS. TAMINOISE U14 B

U14 B is a youth team of JS. TAMINOISE. This season the team plays in U14 PA-PROV-1ER TOUR and Equipes U14. There are 11 matches on the schedule: 9 played, 2 still to play. The next match is on Saturday 7 November against UNION BOSSIERE GEMBLOUX. At home, the team plays at Terr. Tamines J. St. A Michaux.

When is the next JS. TAMINOISE U14 B match?

Which competition do JS. TAMINOISE U14 B play in?

Where do JS. TAMINOISE U14 B play at home?

How are JS. TAMINOISE U14 B doing this season?