JONG ANZEGEM
U9 A
Season 2026-2027
Season 2026-2027: fixtures, all competitions.
Add to your calendar Add this calendar to your agenda
Free. Schedule changes come in automatically.
Fixtures
October 2026
-
Sa3109:0009:00Gewestelijk U9 U HomeHome
November 2026
-
Sa1409:0009:00Gewestelijk U9 U HomeHome
-
Sa2109:0009:00Gewestelijk U9 U HomeHome
December 2026
-
Sa509:0009:00Gewestelijk U9 U HomeHome
Information about JONG ANZEGEM U9 A
U9 A is a youth team of JONG ANZEGEM. This season the team plays in Gewestelijk U9 U and U9. There are 16 matches on the schedule: 9 played, 7 still to play. The next match is on Sunday 25 October against KFC. MEULEBEKE. At home, the team plays at Sv Anzegem.
When is the next JONG ANZEGEM U9 A match?
The next JONG ANZEGEM U9 A match is on Sunday 25 October at 09:30, KFC. MEULEBEKE against JONG ANZEGEM at Sportcentrum Ter Borcht.
Which competition do JONG ANZEGEM U9 A play in?
This season JONG ANZEGEM U9 A play in Gewestelijk U9 U and U9.
Where do JONG ANZEGEM U9 A play at home?
JONG ANZEGEM U9 A play their home matches at Sv Anzegem, Vichtsesteenweg Campus "De 3 kaven", 8570 Anzegem.
Why are there no results for JONG ANZEGEM U9 A?
Up to U13, the Belgian FA doesn’t record results and there are no standings: for the youngest players it’s about enjoying the game and learning, not winning. That’s why we only show the match dates for JONG ANZEGEM U9 A. Want to keep score anyway? With the iPhone app ScoreShare you keep the score and match clock, and parents and family follow along live through a single link.