FC. PETIT-HAN
U15
Season 2026-2027
Season 2026-2027: fixtures, all competitions.
Add to your calendar Add this calendar to your agenda
Free. Schedule changes come in automatically.
Fixtures
October 2026
-
Sa3114:0014:00U15 Reg.série D Home
First leg Sa 19 Sep, away: lost 6-0
Home
November 2026
-
Sa1414:0014:00U15 Reg.série D Home
First leg Sa 3 Oct, away: lost 3-2
Home -
Sa2114:0014:00U15 Reg.série D AwayAway
-
Sa2814:0014:00U15 Reg.série D Away
First leg Sa 10 Oct, at home: won 7-0
Away
December 2026
-
Sa514:0014:00U15 Reg.série D Home
First leg Sa 17 Oct, away: lost 5-0
Home
Information about FC. PETIT-HAN U15
U15 is a youth team of FC. PETIT-HAN. This season the team plays in the U15 Reg.série D. There are 12 matches on the schedule: 7 played, 5 still to play. The next match is on Saturday 31 October against ES. HARRE-MANHAY. At home, the team plays at Petit-Han.
When is the next FC. PETIT-HAN U15 match?
The next FC. PETIT-HAN U15 match is on Saturday 31 October at 14:00, FC. PETIT-HAN against ES. HARRE-MANHAY at Petit-Han.
Which competition do FC. PETIT-HAN U15 play in?
This season FC. PETIT-HAN U15 play in U15 Reg.série D.
Where do FC. PETIT-HAN U15 play at home?
FC. PETIT-HAN U15 play their home matches at Petit-Han, Rue de la Pinède, 1., 6940 Durbuy.
How are FC. PETIT-HAN U15 doing this season?
This season FC. PETIT-HAN U15 have played 7 matches: 2 won, 1 drawn and 4 lost, scoring 25 goals and conceding 30.