FC. GANSHOREN
U7
Season 2026-2027
Season 2026-2027: fixtures, all competitions.
Add to your calendar Add this calendar to your agenda
Free. Schedule changes come in automatically.
Fixtures
- Won
- Draw
- Lost
- Result unknown
October 2026
-
Sa1711:0011:00
-
Su1109:3009:30n/a
-
Sa314:0014:00
September 2026
-
Sa1914:0014:00
-
Sa1214:0014:00
-
Sa512:4512:45n/a
Information about FC. GANSHOREN U7
U7 is a youth team of FC. GANSHOREN. This season the team plays in U7 Festifoot (7C) and U7. There are 22 matches on the schedule: 6 played, 16 still to play. The next match is on Saturday 31 October against FC. MOREDA UCCLE. At home, the team plays at Cmp.Hall des Sports.
When is the next FC. GANSHOREN U7 match?
The next FC. GANSHOREN U7 match is on Saturday 31 October at 14:00, FC. GANSHOREN against FC. MOREDA UCCLE at Cmp.Hall des Sports.
Which competition do FC. GANSHOREN U7 play in?
This season FC. GANSHOREN U7 play in U7 Festifoot (7C) and U7.
Where do FC. GANSHOREN U7 play at home?
FC. GANSHOREN U7 play their home matches at Cmp.Hall des Sports, Rue Roobaert, 1083 Ganshoren.
Why are there no results for FC. GANSHOREN U7?
Up to U13, the Belgian FA doesn’t record results and there are no standings: for the youngest players it’s about enjoying the game and learning, not winning. That’s why we only show the match dates for FC. GANSHOREN U7. Want to keep score anyway? With the iPhone app ScoreShare you keep the score and match clock, and parents and family follow along live through a single link.