FC BOMAL
Reserven
Season 2026-2027
Season 2026-2027: fixtures, all competitions.
Add to your calendar Add this calendar to your agenda
Free. Schedule changes come in automatically.
Fixtures
October 2026
-
Su2510:0010:00RESERVES H HomeHome
November 2026
-
Su110:0010:00RESERVES H AwayAway
-
Su809:0009:00RESERVES H Away
First leg Su 23 Aug, at home: won 4-0
Away -
Su1510:0010:00RESERVES H Home
First leg Fr 28 Aug, away: lost 6-4
Home -
Su2210:0010:00RESERVES H Away
First leg Su 6 Sep, at home: won 7-0
Away -
Su2910:0010:00RESERVES H Home
First leg Su 13 Sep, away: won 2-1
Home
December 2026
-
Su610:0010:00RESERVES H Home
First leg Su 20 Sep, away: won 5-2
Home
March 2027
-
Su711:3011:30RESERVES H Away
First leg Su 27 Sep, at home: drew 1-1
Away -
Su1410:0010:00RESERVES H Home
First leg Su 4 Oct, away: won 5-4
Home -
Su2109:3009:30RESERVES H Away
First leg Su 11 Oct, at home: lost 3-0
Away
April 2027
-
Su410:0010:00RESERVES H Home
First leg Su 18 Oct, away: won 2-0
Home -
Su1110:0010:00RESERVES H AwayAway
-
Su1810:0010:00RESERVES H HomeHome
Information about FC BOMAL Reserven
Reserven is a senior team of FC BOMAL. This season the team plays in RESERVES H, Reserves and Réserves. There are 26 matches on the schedule: 13 played, 13 still to play. The next match is on Sunday 25 October against R. ALL. FC. OPPAGNE-WERIS. At home, the team plays at Bomal.
When is the next FC BOMAL Reserven match?
The next FC BOMAL Reserven match is on Sunday 25 October at 10:00, FC BOMAL against R. ALL. FC. OPPAGNE-WERIS at Bomal.
Which competition do FC BOMAL Reserven play in?
This season FC BOMAL Reserven play in RESERVES H, Reserves and Réserves.
Where do FC BOMAL Reserven play at home?
FC BOMAL Reserven play their home matches at Bomal, Rue Driaisne, 6941 Bomal-sur-ourthe.
How are FC BOMAL Reserven doing this season?
This season FC BOMAL Reserven have played 11 matches: 7 won, 1 drawn and 3 lost, scoring 36 goals and conceding 25.