EENDRACHT TERMIEN
1
Season 2026-2027
Season 2026-2027: fixtures, all competitions.
Add to your calendar Add this calendar to your agenda
Free. Schedule changes come in automatically.
Fixtures
October 2026
-
Sa2419:3019:30Away
November 2026
-
Su115:0015:00Home
-
Su815:0015:00Home
-
Sa1420:0020:00Away
-
Su2215:0015:00Home
-
Sa2819:3019:30Away
December 2026
-
Su615:0015:00Home
-
Su1315:0015:00Away
January 2027
-
Su1015:0015:00
First leg Sa 10 Oct, away: lost 5-3
Home -
Su1715:0015:00
First leg Su 6 Sep, away: lost 5-2
Home -
Sa2318:3018:30Away
-
Su3115:0015:00
First leg Sa 26 Sep, away: drew 3-3
Home
February 2027
-
Sa1320:0020:00
First leg Fr 16 Oct, at home: won 2-0
Away -
Su2115:0015:00Home
-
Su2815:0015:00
First leg Su 20 Sep, at home: won 3-1
Away
March 2027
-
Su715:0015:00
First leg Su 30 Aug, at home: won 4-0
Away -
Su1415:0015:00
First leg Sa 12 Sep, away: drew 2-2
Home -
Sa2020:0020:00Away
April 2027
-
Su415:0015:00Home
-
Sa1020:0020:00
First leg Su 4 Oct, at home: lost 3-2
Away -
Su1815:0015:00Home
-
Su2515:0015:00Away
Information about EENDRACHT TERMIEN 1
1 is a senior team of EENDRACHT TERMIEN. This season the team plays in 2de Afdeling Voetbal Vlaanderen B, Beker van Vlaanderen D and Croky Cup. There are 39 matches on the schedule: 17 played, 22 still to play. The next match is on Saturday 24 October against KFC DE KEMPEN TIELEN-LICHTAART. At home, the team plays at " 'T Heke".
When is the next EENDRACHT TERMIEN 1 match?
The next EENDRACHT TERMIEN 1 match is on Saturday 24 October at 19:30, KFC DE KEMPEN TIELEN-LICHTAART against EENDRACHT TERMIEN at FC De Kempen TL.
Which competition do EENDRACHT TERMIEN 1 play in?
This season EENDRACHT TERMIEN 1 play in 2de Afdeling Voetbal Vlaanderen B, Beker van Vlaanderen D, Croky Cup, 1e Ploeg and 2e3e Afdeling Voetbal Vlaanderen.
Where do EENDRACHT TERMIEN 1 play at home?
EENDRACHT TERMIEN 1 play their home matches at " 'T Heke", Oud-Termienstraat 8, 3600 Genk.
How are EENDRACHT TERMIEN 1 doing this season?
This season EENDRACHT TERMIEN 1 have played 17 matches: 6 won, 4 drawn and 7 lost, scoring 35 goals and conceding 38.