CS. MONT-ST-GUIBERT
U8 A
Season 2026-2027
Season 2026-2027: fixtures, all competitions.
Add to your calendar Add this calendar to your agenda
Free. Schedule changes come in automatically.
Fixtures
October 2026
-
Sa3109:3009:30U8 Régionaux (8E) HomeHome
November 2026
-
Sa709:3009:30U8 Régionaux (8E) AwayAway
-
Sa1409:3009:30U8 Régionaux (8E) HomeHome
-
Sa2109:3009:30U8 Régionaux (8E) AwayAway
December 2026
-
Sa509:3009:30U8 Régionaux (8E) HomeHome
January 2027
-
Sa1611:3011:30U8 Régionaux (8E) AwayAway
-
Sa3010:0010:00U8 Régionaux (8E) AwayAway
February 2027
-
Sa609:3009:30U8 Régionaux (8E) HomeHome
-
Sa1309:3009:30U8 Régionaux (8E) AwayAway
March 2027
-
Sa610:0010:00U8 Régionaux (8E) AwayAway
-
Sa1309:3009:30U8 Régionaux (8E) HomeHome
-
Sa2009:3009:30U8 Régionaux (8E) AwayAway
April 2027
-
Sa309:3009:30U8 Régionaux (8E) HomeHome
Information about CS. MONT-ST-GUIBERT U8 A
U8 A is a youth team of CS. MONT-ST-GUIBERT. This season the team plays in U8 Régionaux (8E), Equipes U8 and U8. There are 21 matches on the schedule: 8 played, 13 still to play. The next match is on Saturday 31 October against ASE. DE CHASTRE. At home, the team plays at Plaine Communale.
When is the next CS. MONT-ST-GUIBERT U8 A match?
The next CS. MONT-ST-GUIBERT U8 A match is on Saturday 31 October at 09:30, CS. MONT-ST-GUIBERT against ASE. DE CHASTRE at Plaine Communale.
Which competition do CS. MONT-ST-GUIBERT U8 A play in?
This season CS. MONT-ST-GUIBERT U8 A play in U8 Régionaux (8E), Equipes U8 and U8.
Where do CS. MONT-ST-GUIBERT U8 A play at home?
CS. MONT-ST-GUIBERT U8 A play their home matches at Plaine Communale, Rue du Cerisier 3, 1435 Mont-st-guibert.
Why are there no results for CS. MONT-ST-GUIBERT U8 A?
Up to U13, the Belgian FA doesn’t record results and there are no standings: for the youngest players it’s about enjoying the game and learning, not winning. That’s why we only show the match dates for CS. MONT-ST-GUIBERT U8 A. Want to keep score anyway? With the iPhone app ScoreShare you keep the score and match clock, and parents and family follow along live through a single link.