KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT
Takvimime ekleHer takımın sonraki maçı
Cumartesi 24 Ekim
-
09:00U15 B Gewestelijk U15 AHKFC WAMBEEK TERNAT - VC. EENDRACHT HOUTEMStenebrugstraat 23b, Wambeekİç saha
-
09:00U11 C Gewestelijk U11 ADKFC WAMBEEK TERNAT - KVV SCHELDE SERSKAMP-SCHELLEB.Stenebrugstraat 23b, Wambeekİç saha
-
09:00U10 C Gewestelijk U10 AFNOVA ASSE-MOLLEM - KFC WAMBEEK TERNATDe Kareel, Kouter, MollemDeplasman
-
09:00U7 A Gewestelijk U7 AZKFC WAMBEEK TERNAT - K. RUPEL BOOM FC.Stenebrugstraat 23b, Wambeekİç saha
-
09:00U6 A Gewestelijk U6 NKFC WAMBEEK TERNAT - KFC. JUVENTUS SCHOONAARDEStenebrugstraat 23b, Wambeekİç saha
-
09:30U6 C Gewestelijk U6 SEENDRACHT HEKELGEM - KFC WAMBEEK TERNATGem. Sporthal Bellekouter, Bellestraat 99, AffligemDeplasman
-
10:00U16 U16 Interprovinciaal Voetbal V FSK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR - KFC WAMBEEK TERNATDoorslaardorp, LokerenDeplasman
-
10:00U10 B Provinciaal U10 GVK. NINOVE - KFC WAMBEEK TERNATDe Kloppers, Denderstraat, MeerbekeDeplasman
-
10:00U7 B Gewestelijk U7 ASKFC WAMBEEK TERNAT - FC. HERNEStenebrugstraat 23b, Wambeekİç saha
-
10:00U6 B Gewestelijk U6 WKFC WAMBEEK TERNAT - SK. BEERSELStenebrugstraat 23b, Wambeekİç saha
-
10:25U10 A U10 Interprovinciaal Voetbal V FBODEGEM KAPELLE UNITED - KFC WAMBEEK TERNATBosstraat 72, Groot-bijgaardenDeplasman
-
11:00U6 D Gewestelijk U6 OVK. BORCHTLOMBEEK - KFC WAMBEEK TERNATSportvlot, Brusselstraat 29, RoosdaalDeplasman
-
11:15U9 A Provinciaal U9 YKFC WAMBEEK TERNAT - KFC. EPPEGEMStenebrugstraat 23b, Wambeekİç saha
-
11:15U9 B Provinciaal U9 ZKFC WAMBEEK TERNAT - KFC. EPPEGEMStenebrugstraat 23b, Wambeekİç saha
-
11:15U9 C Gewestelijk U9 AQKFC WAMBEEK TERNAT - EENDRACHT HEKELGEMStenebrugstraat 23b, Wambeekİç saha
-
11:15U9 D Gewestelijk U9 AYKFC WAMBEEK TERNAT - FC STROMBEEK 1932Stenebrugstraat 23b, Wambeekİç saha
-
11:30U17 A U17 Interprovinciaal Voetbal V GKFC WAMBEEK TERNAT - BODEGEM KAPELLE UNITEDStenebrugstraat 23b, Wambeekİç saha
-
11:30U13 A U13 Interprovinciaal Voetbal V ITHOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT - KFC WAMBEEK TERNATJ Vd Steen De Mey Stadion, Nedermolenstraat 5, MeldertDeplasman
-
11:30U13 B U13 Interprovinciaal Voetbal V JTHOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT - KFC WAMBEEK TERNATJ Vd Steen De Mey Stadion, Nedermolenstraat 5, MeldertDeplasman
-
11:30U8 D Gewestelijk U8 APFC. SCHEPDAAL - KFC WAMBEEK TERNATCaerenberghveld, Kerkhofstraat, SchepdaalDeplasman
-
12:20U14 U14 Interprovinciaal Voetbal V FBODEGEM KAPELLE UNITED - KFC WAMBEEK TERNATBosstraat 72, Groot-bijgaardenDeplasman
-
12:30U7 D Gewestelijk U7 AQBODEGEM KAPELLE UNITED - KFC WAMBEEK TERNATLumbeekstraat 75, St-ulriks-kapelleDeplasman
-
13:15U12 A U12 Interprovinciaal Voetbal V IKFC WAMBEEK TERNAT - FCV. DENDER EH.Stenebrugstraat 23b, Wambeekİç saha
-
13:15U12 B U12 Interprovinciaal Voetbal V JKFC WAMBEEK TERNAT - FCV. DENDER EH.Stenebrugstraat 23b, Wambeekİç saha
-
14:00U15 A U15 Interprovinciaal Voetbal V CKFC WAMBEEK TERNAT - KSC. DIKKELVENNEStenebrugstraat 23b, Wambeekİç saha
-
14:30U21 Gewestelijk U21 OTOEKOMST RELEGEM - KFC WAMBEEK TERNATPivo, Poverstraat, RelegemDeplasman
-
15:15U11 A U11 Interprovinciaal Voetbal V IKFC WAMBEEK TERNAT - HO. BIERBEEKStenebrugstraat 23b, Wambeekİç saha
-
15:15U11 B Provinciaal U11 SKFC WAMBEEK TERNAT - KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEKStenebrugstraat 23b, Wambeekİç saha
-
16:30U19 U19 Interprovinciaal Voetbal V FKFC WAMBEEK TERNAT - K. TERNESSE VV. WOMMELGEMStenebrugstraat 23b, Wambeekİç saha
-
17:00U13 C Gewestelijk U13 ALKFC WAMBEEK TERNAT - SPORTING EIZERINGENStenebrugstraat 23b, Wambeekİç saha
-
17:00U12 C Gewestelijk U12 AHKFC WAMBEEK TERNAT - FC LEBBEKEStenebrugstraat 23b, Wambeekİç saha
-
19:30Reserven A Regionale Res.Voetbal Vlaanderen EKFC WAMBEEK TERNAT - FC LEBBEKEStenebrugstraat 23b, Wambeekİç saha
Pazar 25 Ekim
-
09:30U8 A Provinciaal U8 OVC GROOT DILBEEK - KFC WAMBEEK TERNATRoelandsveldstadion, Sportlaan 24, DilbeekDeplasman
-
09:30U8 B Provinciaal U8 PVC GROOT DILBEEK - KFC WAMBEEK TERNATRoelandsveldstadion, Sportlaan 24, DilbeekDeplasman
-
10:00Reserven B Reserven Voetbal Vlaanderen TKFC WAMBEEK TERNAT - SPARTA MOERBEKE-GERAARDSBERGENEizeringenstraat 57, Lennikİç saha
-
10:00U17 B Gewestelijk U17 AMLEEUW BRUCOM - KFC WAMBEEK TERNATLotstraat 10, St-pieters-leeuwDeplasman
-
10:30U8 C Gewestelijk U8 AKVK. NINOVE - KFC WAMBEEK TERNATDe Kloppers, Denderstraat, MeerbekeDeplasman
-
11:15U7 C Gewestelijk U7 AXLEEUW BRUCOM - KFC WAMBEEK TERNATLotstraat 10, St-pieters-leeuwDeplasman
-
14:301 A 3de Afdeling Voetbal Vlaanderen AKFC WAMBEEK TERNAT - KVV. ST-DENIJS SPORTSportcomplex Ternat, P. Van Cauwelaertstraat 42 A, Ternatİç saha
-
15:001 B 3 Provinciaal Vlaams-Brabant AKVK. WEMMEL - KFC WAMBEEK TERNATVan Langenhovestadion, Steenweg op Brussel 111, WemmelDeplasman