VC LEEST |
1 zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK |
Vc Leest
(route)
Dorpsstraat 67-b, 2800 Leest |
||
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK |
1 Vrouwen za, 6 apr 10:00 |
K. NOORDSTAR VV. |
Hombeek
(route)
Boomkensstraat, 2811 Hombeek |
||
VV. HERLEVING LIPPELO |
Reserven do, 28 mrt 19:30 |
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK |
(route)
Lippelodorp 82/a , 2890 Lippelo |
||
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK |
Reserven B za, 6 apr 14:30 |
SPORTING CLUB DUFFEL |
Hombeek
(route)
Boomkensstraat, 2811 Hombeek |
||
K. SP. TISSELT |
U10 B za, 6 apr 09:00 |
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK |
Sp. Tisselt
(route)
Blaasveldstraat, 2830 Willebroek |
||
VERBR. HOFSTADE |
U10 za, 6 apr 11:00 |
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK |
Ossebeemden
(route)
Gasthuishofweg 30, 1981 Hofstade |
||
KSK. SINT-AMANDS |
U11 za, 6 apr 09:15 |
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK |
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
(route)
Sportlaan 7B, 2890 St-amands |
||
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK |
U11 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
FENIXX BEIGEM HUMBEEK |
Hombeek
(route)
Boomkensstraat, 2811 Hombeek |
||
FC. ZEMST SPORTIEF |
U12 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK |
Den Turfput
(route)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1980 Zemst |
||
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK |
U12 B zo, 7 apr 10:30 |
FC. BLAASVELD |
Hombeek
(route)
Boomkensstraat, 2811 Hombeek |
||
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK |
U13 za, 6 apr 12:30 |
SC. MECHELEN |
Hombeek
(route)
Boomkensstraat, 2811 Hombeek |
||
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK |
U15 A do, 28 mrt 18:15 |
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
Hombeek
(route)
Boomkensstraat, 2811 Hombeek |
||
K. SP. TISSELT |
U15 A za, 6 apr 12:45 |
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK |
Sp. Tisselt
(route)
Blaasveldstraat, 2830 Willebroek |
||
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK |
U15 C za, 13 apr 12:30 |
K. HOGER OP WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM |
Hombeek
(route)
Boomkensstraat, 2811 Hombeek |
||
SK. LAAR |
U17 A za, 13 apr 13:00 |
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK |
Sk Laar
(route)
Kerremansheide 99, 1980 Zemst |
||
KCVV. ELEWIJT |
U17 za, 6 apr 14:00 |
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK |
(route)
Driesstraat , 1982 Elewijt |
||
FC STROMBEEK 1932 |
U6 B zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK |
Piereman
(route)
Ringlaan 21 , 1853 Strombeek-bever |
||
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK |
U7 A zo, 7 apr 10:30 |
K. GROEN ROOD KATELIJNE |
Hombeek
(route)
Boomkensstraat, 2811 Hombeek |
||
VERBR. HOFSTADE |
U7 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK |
Ossebeemden
(route)
Gasthuishofweg 30, 1981 Hofstade |
||
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK |
U8 A za, 6 apr 10:30 |
VILVOORDE CITY |
Hombeek
(route)
Boomkensstraat, 2811 Hombeek |
||
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK |
U8 B za, 6 apr 10:30 |
VILVOORDE CITY |
Hombeek
(route)
Boomkensstraat, 2811 Hombeek |
||
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK |
U9 A za, 6 apr 15:00 |
VERBR. HOFSTADE |
Hombeek
(route)
Boomkensstraat, 2811 Hombeek |
||
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK |
U9 B za, 6 apr 15:00 |
K. SP. TISSELT |
Hombeek
(route)
Boomkensstraat, 2811 Hombeek |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 28/03/2024 18:31