OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN |
1 A za, 30 mrt 18:15 |
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
King Power at den dreefstadion
(route)
Kardinaal Mercierlaan 46 , 3001 Heverlee |
||
KVC. HOUTVENNE |
1 A za, 23 mrt 20:00 |
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
Oosterzonen Fc
(route)
Bovemansstraat 20, 2260 Westerlo |
||
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
1 Vrouwen A za, 23 mrt 16:00 |
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
(route)
Kastanjelaan 75 , 9870 Zulte |
||
SV. NOORSE |
1 Vrouwen A za, 23 mrt 19:30 |
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
Noorse
(route)
Frans De Peuterstraat 50 , 2950 Kapellen |
||
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
G-voetbal A zo, 24 mrt 13:30 |
SC. CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN |
Jeugdvelden K.V.Mechelen
(route)
Liersesteenweg,206, 2800 Mechelen |
||
K. RUPEL BOOM FC. |
G-voetbal za, 13 apr 10:00 |
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
Jeugdcomplex De Schomme
(route)
Schommelei 1 bus 5 , 2850 Boom |
||
HORENDONK FC. |
G-voetbal zo, 24 mrt 15:00 |
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
Uylenberg
(route)
Postbaan 5, 2910 Essen |
||
KSK. HEIST |
G-voetbal zo, 14 apr 10:00 |
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
Cmp. A: KSK Heist
(route)
Lostraat, 50 , 2220 Heist-op-den-berg |
||
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
U10 A zo, 24 mrt 10:30 |
KAA. GENT |
Jeugdvelden K.V.Mechelen
(route)
Liersesteenweg,206, 2800 Mechelen |
||
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
U10 B zo, 24 mrt 10:30 |
KAA. GENT |
Jeugdvelden K.V.Mechelen
(route)
Liersesteenweg,206, 2800 Mechelen |
||
KFC. EPPEGEM |
U13 A zo, 24 mrt 11:00 |
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
Den Dries
(route)
Waterleestweg 2 , 1980 Eppegem |
||
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
U12 M za, 23 mrt 16:00 |
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
Jeugdvelden K.V.Mechelen
(route)
Liersesteenweg,206, 2800 Mechelen |
||
KFC. EPPEGEM |
U13 A zo, 24 mrt 11:00 |
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
Den Dries
(route)
Waterleestweg 2 , 1980 Eppegem |
||
VC. HOUTEM-OPLINTER |
U13 za, 23 mrt 13:00 |
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
Bunsbeekstraat
(route)
Bunsbeekstraat, 3300 Tienen |
||
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
U16 wo, 27 mrt 19:30 |
KRC. MECHELEN |
Jeugdvelden K.V.Mechelen
(route)
Liersesteenweg,206, 2800 Mechelen |
||
R. ANTWERP FC. |
U23 wo, 27 mrt 10:00 |
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
Antwerp Stadion
(route)
Oude Bosuilbaan,54a, 2100 Deurne |
||
R. UNION ST-GILLOISE |
U7 C wo, 3 apr 09:30 |
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
Le Barca
(route)
Route de Lennik 1015, 1070 Anderlecht |
||
OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN |
U8 A zo, 24 mrt 10:00 |
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
Jeugdcomplex Leuven
(route)
Domeinstraat 61 , 3010 Kessel-lo |
||
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
U9 A zo, 24 mrt 10:30 |
KAA. GENT |
Jeugdvelden K.V.Mechelen
(route)
Liersesteenweg,206, 2800 Mechelen |
||
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
U9 B zo, 24 mrt 10:30 |
KAA. GENT |
Jeugdvelden K.V.Mechelen
(route)
Liersesteenweg,206, 2800 Mechelen |
||
KRC. GENK |
Wu17 za, 23 mrt 14:30 |
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
RC Genk Ladies
(route)
Gouverneur Alex. Galopinstraat 13 , 3600 Genk |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 23/03/2024 12:17