VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
1 A zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG |
St Veronica
(route)
Dorpstraat 257 , 3061 Leefdaal |
||
KFC. SPARTA HAACHT TILDONK |
1 zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
Elleveldweg
(route)
Elleveldweg 57, 3150 Haacht |
||
VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
Recrea Veteranen vr, 26 apr 20:30 |
VK WAKKERZEEL |
St Veronica
(route)
Dorpstraat 257 , 3061 Leefdaal |
||
VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
Reserven vr, 26 apr 20:30 |
KORBEEK SPORT |
St Veronica
(route)
Dorpstraat 257 , 3061 Leefdaal |
||
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
U10 B za, 20 apr 13:00 |
VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
Kruisveld
(route)
E. Ysayestraat z/n, 1500 Halle |
||
KVC. KESSEL LO 2000 |
U10 B za, 20 apr 09:30 |
VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
Boudewijnstadion
(route)
Stadionlaan 8 , 3010 Kessel-lo |
||
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
U11 B za, 20 apr 14:30 |
VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
Ymeria
(route)
Pastoor Bellonstraat 29 , 3018 Wijgmaal |
||
VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
U11 B za, 20 apr 11:15 |
FC GREUNSJOTTERS VOSSEM |
St Veronica
(route)
Dorpstraat 257 , 3061 Leefdaal |
||
VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
U11 C za, 20 apr 15:15 |
OHR. HULDENBERG |
St Veronica
(route)
Dorpstraat 257 , 3061 Leefdaal |
||
VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
U12 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN |
St Veronica
(route)
Dorpstraat 257 , 3061 Leefdaal |
||
TEMPO OVERIJSE |
U12 C zo, 21 apr 09:30 |
VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
Hagaard
(route)
Bredestraat z/n , 3090 Overijse |
||
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
U13 A za, 20 apr 13:00 |
VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
(route)
Kartuizerstraat 2 , 3052 Blanden |
||
OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN |
U13 C za, 20 apr 15:00 |
VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
Jeugdcomplex Leuven
(route)
Domeinstraat 61 , 3010 Kessel-lo |
||
OHR. HULDENBERG |
U15 A zo, 21 apr 09:30 |
VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
Sportveld Huldenberg
(route)
Gilisstraat , 3040 Huldenberg |
||
OHR. HULDENBERG |
U15 C za, 20 apr 09:30 |
VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
De Kastanje
(route)
Bloemenstraat Z/N , 3040 Ottenburg |
||
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
U15 B za, 20 apr 16:30 |
VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
Ymeria
(route)
Pastoor Bellonstraat 29 , 3018 Wijgmaal |
||
VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
U17 A za, 20 apr 14:15 |
EENDRACHT BUGGENHOUT |
St Veronica
(route)
Dorpstraat 257 , 3061 Leefdaal |
||
KOVC. STERREBEEK |
U17 B za, 20 apr 17:45 |
VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
Het Zeen
(route)
Zeenstraat 78, 1933 Sterrebeek |
||
VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
U21 A za, 20 apr 16:30 |
OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN |
St Veronica
(route)
Dorpstraat 257 , 3061 Leefdaal |
||
VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
U21 B vr, 19 apr 20:30 |
HO. BIERBEEK |
St Veronica
(route)
Dorpstraat 257 , 3061 Leefdaal |
||
VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
U6 A za, 20 apr 13:00 |
TEMPO OVERIJSE |
St Veronica
(route)
Dorpstraat 257 , 3061 Leefdaal |
||
VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
U6 B za, 20 apr 15:15 |
TEMPO OVERIJSE |
St Veronica
(route)
Dorpstraat 257 , 3061 Leefdaal |
||
VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
U7 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
K. EUROPA 90 KRAAINEM FC. |
St Veronica
(route)
Dorpstraat 257 , 3061 Leefdaal |
||
KFC. HERENT |
U7 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
De Kempen
(route)
Mechelsesteenweg 634 , 3020 Herent |
||
KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG |
U8 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
(route)
Schonenboomstraat , 3080 Duisburg |
||
KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG |
U8 B za, 20 apr 09:30 |
VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
(route)
Schonenboomstraat , 3080 Duisburg |
||
VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
U8 C za, 20 apr 10:00 |
KOVC. STERREBEEK |
St Veronica
(route)
Dorpstraat 257 , 3061 Leefdaal |
||
KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG |
U9 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
(route)
Schonenboomstraat , 3080 Duisburg |
||
KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG |
U9 B za, 20 apr 09:30 |
VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
(route)
Schonenboomstraat , 3080 Duisburg |
||
VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
U9 C za, 20 apr 09:30 |
VK. LINDEN |
St Veronica
(route)
Dorpstraat 257 , 3061 Leefdaal |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 19/04/2024 21:56