STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
1 A wo, 27 mrt 20:15 |
RACING WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK |
Parc St.-Vincent
(route)
Rue Stroobants 75, 1140 Evere |
||
RFC. SAINT-MICHEL |
1 B zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
Sportcity
(route)
Avenue Salomé 2, 1150 Woluwe-saint-pierre |
||
BLACK STAR FC. |
1 Fém. za, 6 apr 18:00 |
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
(route)
Av.des Croix de Guerre 3 , 1120 Neder-over-heembeek |
||
RRC. DE BOITSFORT |
1 Fém. B za, 6 apr 17:00 |
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
Stade Trois Tilleuls
(route)
Avenue des Nymphes 1a , 1170 Watermael-boitsfort |
||
ASA. MOLENBEEK |
Fém. U16 za, 6 apr 12:30 |
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
Stade Verbiest
(route)
Avenue De Roovere 7 , 1080 Molenbeek-saint-jean |
||
FC. GANSHOREN |
U10 A za, 6 apr 10:45 |
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
Cmp.Hall des Sports
(route)
Rue Roobaert , 1083 Ganshoren |
||
AS BRUSSELS CITY |
U10 B za, 13 apr 12:30 |
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
(route)
Av.des Croix de Guerre 3 , 1120 Neder-over-heembeek |
||
FC. GANSHOREN |
U11 A za, 6 apr 13:15 |
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
Cmp.Hall des Sports
(route)
Rue Roobaert , 1083 Ganshoren |
||
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
U11 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
R. LEOPOLD FC. |
Parc St.-Vincent
(route)
Rue Stroobants 75, 1140 Evere |
||
FC. GANSHOREN |
U12 A za, 6 apr 13:15 |
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
Cmp.Hall des Sports
(route)
Rue Roobaert , 1083 Ganshoren |
||
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
U12 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
BX BRUSSELS |
Parc St.-Vincent
(route)
Rue Stroobants 75, 1140 Evere |
||
FC. GANSHOREN |
U13 A za, 6 apr 12:00 |
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
Cmp.Hall des Sports
(route)
Rue Roobaert , 1083 Ganshoren |
||
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
U13 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
BX BRUSSELS |
Parc St.-Vincent
(route)
Rue Stroobants 75, 1140 Evere |
||
FC. GANSHOREN |
U14 A zo, 7 apr 11:15 |
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
Cmp.Hall des Sports
(route)
Rue Roobaert , 1083 Ganshoren |
||
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
U15 za, 6 apr 15:45 |
FC. GANSHOREN |
Parc St.-Vincent
(route)
Rue Stroobants 75, 1140 Evere |
||
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
U16 za, 6 apr 17:15 |
FC. GANSHOREN |
Parc St.-Vincent
(route)
Rue Stroobants 75, 1140 Evere |
||
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
U17 zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
FC. GANSHOREN |
Parc St.-Vincent
(route)
Rue Stroobants 75, 1140 Evere |
||
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
U19 zo, 7 apr 11:30 |
FC. GANSHOREN |
Parc St.-Vincent
(route)
Rue Stroobants 75, 1140 Evere |
||
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
U6 za, 6 apr 12:45 |
R. OL. FC. STOCKEL |
Parc St.-Vincent
(route)
Rue Stroobants 75, 1140 Evere |
||
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
U7 A za, 6 apr 11:30 |
RACING WHITE WOLUWE |
Parc St.-Vincent
(route)
Rue Stroobants 75, 1140 Evere |
||
FC. GANSHOREN |
U8 A za, 6 apr 10:45 |
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
Cmp.Hall des Sports
(route)
Rue Roobaert , 1083 Ganshoren |
||
FC. GANSHOREN |
U8 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
Cmp.Hall des Sports
(route)
Rue Roobaert , 1083 Ganshoren |
||
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
U8 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK |
Parc St.-Vincent
(route)
Rue Stroobants 75, 1140 Evere |
||
FC. GANSHOREN |
U9 A za, 6 apr 10:45 |
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
Cmp.Hall des Sports
(route)
Rue Roobaert , 1083 Ganshoren |
||
FC. GANSHOREN |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
Cmp.Hall des Sports
(route)
Rue Roobaert , 1083 Ganshoren |
||
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
U9 C za, 6 apr 11:00 |
CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
Parc St.-Vincent
(route)
Rue Stroobants 75, 1140 Evere |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 24/03/2024 20:45