SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
1 A za, 6 apr 20:00 |
SC. HOEGAARDEN-OUTGAARDEN |
Sportcentrum
(route)
Zeypestraat 26a , 1910 Kampenhout |
||
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
1 B zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
FENIXX BEIGEM HUMBEEK |
Sportcentrum
(route)
Zeypestraat 26a , 1910 Kampenhout |
||
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
U10 A za, 6 apr 11:15 |
KRC. MECHELEN |
Sportcentrum
(route)
Zeypestraat 26a , 1910 Kampenhout |
||
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
U10 B za, 6 apr 14:30 |
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
Ymeria
(route)
Pastoor Bellonstraat 29 , 3018 Wijgmaal |
||
KFC. MUIZEN |
U10 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
: Kfc Muizen
(route)
Lotelingstraat, zn., 2812 Muizen |
||
KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT |
U11 A zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
(route)
Stenebrugstraat 23b , 1741 Wambeek |
||
VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
U11 A za, 6 apr 13:00 |
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
St Veronica
(route)
Dorpstraat 257 , 3061 Leefdaal |
||
INFINITY FC VILVOORDE |
U11 B za, 6 apr 11:30 |
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
Sportstadion 3 Fonteinen
(route)
Brusselsesteenweg 73, 1800 Vilvoorde |
||
BODEGEM KAPELLE UNITED |
U12 A za, 6 apr 15:45 |
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
Bosstraat
(route)
Bosstraat 72, 1702 Groot-bijgaarden |
||
BODEGEM KAPELLE UNITED |
U12 B za, 6 apr 15:45 |
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
Bosstraat
(route)
Bosstraat 72, 1702 Groot-bijgaarden |
||
BOORTMEERBEEK-HEVER-SCHIPLAKEN UNITED |
U12 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
Slagveldweg
(route)
Slagveldweg 65, 3191 Hever |
||
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
U12 A do, 28 mrt 18:00 |
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
Jeugdvelden K.V.Mechelen
(route)
Liersesteenweg,206, 2800 Mechelen |
||
KRC. MECHELEN |
U13 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
RC Mechelen
(route)
Oscar van Kesbeeckstr. 43 , 2800 Mechelen |
||
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
U13 C za, 6 apr 09:00 |
KV. BONHEIDEN |
Sportcentrum
(route)
Zeypestraat 26a , 1910 Kampenhout |
||
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
U14 za, 6 apr 14:00 |
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
Sportcentrum
(route)
Zeypestraat 26a , 1910 Kampenhout |
||
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK |
U15 A do, 28 mrt 18:15 |
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
Hombeek
(route)
Boomkensstraat, 2811 Hombeek |
||
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
U15 B za, 6 apr 09:00 |
KFC. WERCHTER |
Sportcentrum
(route)
Zeypestraat 26a , 1910 Kampenhout |
||
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
U16 za, 6 apr 14:00 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
Sportcentrum
(route)
Zeypestraat 26a , 1910 Kampenhout |
||
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
U17 A za, 6 apr 15:30 |
KFC. EPPEGEM |
Sportcentrum
(route)
Zeypestraat 26a , 1910 Kampenhout |
||
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
U17 B zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
KFC. MUIZEN |
Sportcentrum
(route)
Zeypestraat 26a , 1910 Kampenhout |
||
KVC. HAACHT |
U21 A za, 6 apr 14:45 |
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
Hoogveld
(route)
Hoogveld, 3150 Haacht |
||
INFINITY FC VILVOORDE |
U6 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
Sportstadion 3 Fonteinen
(route)
Brusselsesteenweg 73, 1800 Vilvoorde |
||
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT |
U7 A za, 6 apr 09:15 |
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
Red Boys Elzestraat
(route)
Hoge Velden , 2860 St-katelijne-waver |
||
KVC. HAACHT |
U8 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
Hoogveld
(route)
Hoogveld, 3150 Haacht |
||
KVC. HAACHT |
U8 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
Hoogveld
(route)
Hoogveld, 3150 Haacht |
||
KVC. HAACHT |
U8 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
Hoogveld
(route)
Hoogveld, 3150 Haacht |
||
SK. NOSSEGEM |
U8 za, 6 apr 10:45 |
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
(route)
Melsbroekstraat , 1930 Nossegem |
||
OHR. HULDENBERG |
U9 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
Sportveld Huldenberg
(route)
Gilisstraat , 3040 Huldenberg |
||
OHR. HULDENBERG |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
Sportveld Huldenberg
(route)
Gilisstraat , 3040 Huldenberg |
||
VERBR. HOFSTADE |
U9 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
Ossebeemden
(route)
Gasthuishofweg 30, 1981 Hofstade |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 25/03/2024 03:36