SPORTING BURCHT FC. |
1 zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
K. ACHTERBROEK VV. |
De Wallen
(route)
Heirbaan 118 (Burcht), 2070 Zwijndrecht |
||
K. SPARTA WAASMUNSTER |
U10 zo, 28 apr 11:15 |
SPORTING BURCHT FC. |
Frank Baurstraat
(route)
Frank Baurstraat 8, 9250 Waasmunster |
||
FC. TURK SPORT ANTWERPEN |
U10 za, 27 apr 12:00 |
SPORTING BURCHT FC. |
Stadsterr Linker Oever
(route)
Blancefloerlaan, 2050 Antwerpen 5 |
||
SPORTING BURCHT FC. |
U11 A za, 27 apr 11:30 |
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI |
De Wallen
(route)
Heirbaan 118 (Burcht), 2070 Zwijndrecht |
||
SPORTING BURCHT FC. |
U11 B za, 27 apr 11:30 |
FC. HERLEVING ST-PAUWELS. |
De Wallen
(route)
Heirbaan 118 (Burcht), 2070 Zwijndrecht |
||
SPORTING BURCHT FC. |
U11 C za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KSK. KIELDRECHT |
De Wallen
(route)
Heirbaan 118 (Burcht), 2070 Zwijndrecht |
||
SPORTING BURCHT FC. |
U12 A za, 27 apr 11:30 |
FC. OPPUURS |
De Wallen
(route)
Heirbaan 118 (Burcht), 2070 Zwijndrecht |
||
SPORTING BURCHT FC. |
U12 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
VERBR. ZWIJNDRECHT |
De Wallen
(route)
Heirbaan 118 (Burcht), 2070 Zwijndrecht |
||
SPORTING BURCHT FC. |
U13 A za, 27 apr 11:30 |
VOETBALACADEMIE TEMSE |
De Wallen
(route)
Heirbaan 118 (Burcht), 2070 Zwijndrecht |
||
SC. CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN |
U13 G za, 27 apr 13:00 |
SPORTING BURCHT FC. |
SC City Pirates Antw LO
(route)
Charles De Costerlaan 50 , 2050 Antwerpen 5 |
||
KSK. SINT-AMANDS |
U15 B zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
SPORTING BURCHT FC. |
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
(route)
Sportlaan 7B, 2890 St-amands |
||
SPORTING BURCHT FC. |
U17 zo, 28 apr 11:30 |
PROJECT DYNAMISCH KRUIBEKE |
De Wallen
(route)
Heirbaan 118 (Burcht), 2070 Zwijndrecht |
||
FC. BOSDAM BEVEREN |
U6 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
SPORTING BURCHT FC. |
Sportzone De Meerminnen
(route)
Lindenlaan 109 A , 9120 Beveren-waas |
||
SPORTING BURCHT FC. |
U7 A za, 27 apr 15:00 |
AVANTI STEKENE |
De Wallen
(route)
Heirbaan 118 (Burcht), 2070 Zwijndrecht |
||
KSK. KIELDRECHT |
U7 za, 27 apr 11:00 |
SPORTING BURCHT FC. |
Kriekeputten
(route)
Sportpleinstraat 8 , 9130 Kieldrecht |
||
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI |
U8 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
SPORTING BURCHT FC. |
Ter Beke
(route)
Vleeshouwersstraat 4, 9112 Sinaai-waas |
||
VERBR. ZWIJNDRECHT |
U8 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
SPORTING BURCHT FC. |
Kerkenkouter
(route)
R Orlentstraat z/n, 2070 Zwijndrecht |
||
VOETBALACADEMIE TEMSE |
U9 za, 27 apr 11:00 |
SPORTING BURCHT FC. |
Fernand Schuermanstadion
(route)
Schoolstraat 63 , 9140 Temse |
||
FC. TURK SPORT ANTWERPEN |
U9 za, 27 apr 10:00 |
SPORTING BURCHT FC. |
Stadsterr Linker Oever
(route)
Blancefloerlaan, 2050 Antwerpen 5 |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 24/04/2024 13:04