KFC. HERENT |
1 A za, 6 apr 20:00 |
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
De Kempen
(route)
Mechelsesteenweg 634 , 3020 Herent |
||
KFC. BAAL |
1 A zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
Baalsebaan
(route)
Baalsebaan, 3128 Baal |
||
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
1 Vrouwen za, 13 apr 17:30 |
SP. MOLENBEEK |
Ter Heide
(route)
Torenstraat 115 , 3110 Rotselaar |
||
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
Dames Jeugd A za, 6 apr 15:30 |
MIECROOB VELTEM |
Ter Heide
(route)
Torenstraat 115 , 3110 Rotselaar |
||
TEMPO OVERIJSE |
Dames Jeugd B zo, 7 apr 11:30 |
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
Cmp. BSB
(route)
Pater Dupierreuxlaan 1 , 3080 Tervuren |
||
SK DE ZOENK KESSEL-LO |
Recrea Veteranen vr, 5 apr 20:30 |
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
Jeugdcomplex Leuven
(route)
Domeinstraat 61 , 3010 Kessel-lo |
||
KSC. KEERBERGEN |
Reserven A za, 13 apr 14:30 |
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
(route)
Raambeekweg 4c , 3140 Keerbergen |
||
VK. HOLSBEEK |
U10 A vr, 29 mrt 18:00 |
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
Verhaegenstraat
(route)
Verhaegenstraat 28a, 3220 Holsbeek |
||
TIELT-WINGE 3000 |
U10 B za, 6 apr 14:00 |
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
(route)
Tiensesteenweg 11 , 3390 St-joris-winge |
||
KV. TREMELO |
U10 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
Van Weyenberghstadion
(route)
Basdongestraat 1 , 3120 Tremelo |
||
FC KORTENBERG MEERBEEK UNITED |
U11 A wo, 27 mrt 18:00 |
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
Wijngaardstraat Kortenberg
(route)
Wijngaardstraat , 3070 Kortenberg |
||
OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN |
U12 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
Jeugdcomplex Leuven
(route)
Domeinstraat 61 , 3010 Kessel-lo |
||
VK. HOLSBEEK |
U12 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
Verhaegenstraat
(route)
Verhaegenstraat 28a, 3220 Holsbeek |
||
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
U13 A za, 6 apr 13:00 |
K. ST-TRUIDENSE. VV. |
Ter Heide
(route)
Torenstraat 115 , 3110 Rotselaar |
||
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
U13 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KAC. BETEKOM |
Ter Heide
(route)
Torenstraat 115 , 3110 Rotselaar |
||
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
U13 C za, 6 apr 09:00 |
KVC. HAACHT |
Ter Heide
(route)
Torenstraat 115 , 3110 Rotselaar |
||
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
U15 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC KORTENBERG MEERBEEK UNITED |
Ter Heide
(route)
Torenstraat 115 , 3110 Rotselaar |
||
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
U15 B za, 6 apr 15:45 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
Ter Heide
(route)
Torenstraat 115 , 3110 Rotselaar |
||
KDN. UNITED |
U15 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
Oep den Berg
(route)
Veeliedenstraat 70 , 3221 Nieuwrode |
||
KAC. BETEKOM |
U17 A za, 6 apr 15:15 |
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
Sportpark Grote Baan
(route)
Grote Baan 118, 3130 Betekom |
||
KFC. HERENT |
U17 B wo, 27 mrt 20:00 |
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
De Kempen
(route)
Mechelsesteenweg 634 , 3020 Herent |
||
KVC. HAACHT |
U17 B za, 6 apr 15:00 |
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
Hoogveld
(route)
Hoogveld, 3150 Haacht |
||
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
U21 A za, 6 apr 12:00 |
KAC. BETEKOM |
Ter Heide
(route)
Torenstraat 115 , 3110 Rotselaar |
||
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
U6 A za, 6 apr 09:00 |
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
Ter Heide
(route)
Torenstraat 115 , 3110 Rotselaar |
||
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
U7 A za, 6 apr 10:30 |
HOGER-OP VELTEM |
Ter Heide
(route)
Torenstraat 115 , 3110 Rotselaar |
||
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
U7 B za, 6 apr 10:30 |
KVK TIENEN |
Ter Heide
(route)
Torenstraat 115 , 3110 Rotselaar |
||
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
U7 C za, 6 apr 09:00 |
KFC. SPARTA HAACHT TILDONK |
Ter Heide
(route)
Torenstraat 115 , 3110 Rotselaar |
||
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
U8 A za, 6 apr 12:00 |
SPORTING CLUB AARSCHOT |
Ter Heide
(route)
Torenstraat 115 , 3110 Rotselaar |
||
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
U8 B za, 6 apr 12:00 |
SPORTING CLUB AARSCHOT |
Ter Heide
(route)
Torenstraat 115 , 3110 Rotselaar |
||
KVC. HOUTVENNE |
U9 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
Houtvenne
(route)
Harmoniestraat , 2230 Ramsel |
||
KVC. HOUTVENNE |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
Houtvenne
(route)
Harmoniestraat , 2230 Ramsel |
||
KV. TREMELO |
U9 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
Van Weyenberghstadion
(route)
Basdongestraat 1 , 3120 Tremelo |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 26/03/2024 09:27