FCSKV. OVERMERE |
1 za, 6 apr 19:30 |
SK. VERBR. OOSTAKKER |
FSkv.Overmere
(route)
Baron Thibautstraat 38b, 9290 Overmere |
||
FC. KAPRIJKE-BENTILLE |
Reserven B za, 6 apr 15:00 |
SK. VERBR. OOSTAKKER |
Sportcentrum Kaprijke
(route)
Molenstraat 28 , 9970 Kaprijke |
||
SK. VERBR. OOSTAKKER |
Reserven B vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
FC. DESTELBERGEN |
Skvo
(route)
Sint-Jozefstraat 13, 9041 Oostakker |
||
VSV. GENT |
U10 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SK. VERBR. OOSTAKKER |
Vsv.Gent
(route)
Boer Janssensstraat 15, 9050 Gentbrugge |
||
FC. DRACUNA GENT |
U10 zo, 7 apr 11:00 |
SK. VERBR. OOSTAKKER |
Jan Yoens Sportterrein
(route)
Dracenastraat 8, 9000 Gent |
||
SK. VERBR. OOSTAKKER |
U11 A vr, 29 mrt 18:30 |
FC ROOIGEM |
Skvo
(route)
Sint-Jozefstraat 13, 9041 Oostakker |
||
KVV. ZELZATE |
U11 C za, 6 apr 12:00 |
SK. VERBR. OOSTAKKER |
Armand Seghers Complex
(route)
Broeder Leopoldstraat zn, 9060 Zelzate |
||
SK. VERBR. OOSTAKKER |
U12 A za, 6 apr 11:15 |
SV. ZAFFELARE |
Skvo
(route)
Sint-Jozefstraat 13, 9041 Oostakker |
||
SK. VERBR. OOSTAKKER |
U12 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
FC. LEMBEKE |
Skvo
(route)
Sint-Jozefstraat 13, 9041 Oostakker |
||
SK. VERBR. OOSTAKKER |
U13 A za, 6 apr 09:00 |
KV. CERCLE MELLE |
Skvo
(route)
Sint-Jozefstraat 13, 9041 Oostakker |
||
SK. VERBR. OOSTAKKER |
U13 B za, 6 apr 09:15 |
FC. DAKNAM |
Skvo
(route)
Sint-Jozefstraat 13, 9041 Oostakker |
||
KV. CERCLE MELLE |
U15 za, 13 apr 15:15 |
SK. VERBR. OOSTAKKER |
Kv Cercle Melle
(route)
Wezenstraat 42, 9090 Melle |
||
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG |
U15 A do, 28 mrt 19:00 |
SK. VERBR. OOSTAKKER |
Rozebroecken
(route)
Alfons Braeckmanlaan 2, 9040 Sint-amandsberg |
||
FC. TENSTAR MELLE |
U15 za, 6 apr 13:30 |
SK. VERBR. OOSTAKKER |
Tenstar Melle
(route)
Varingstraat 1/E, 9090 Melle |
||
SV. WONDELGEM |
U17 za, 6 apr 10:40 |
SK. VERBR. OOSTAKKER |
Neptunus
(route)
Botestraat 98/C, 9032 Wondelgem |
||
SK. VERBR. OOSTAKKER |
U17 B za, 6 apr 16:30 |
FC. DESTELBERGEN |
Skvo
(route)
Sint-Jozefstraat 13, 9041 Oostakker |
||
KFC. EVERGEM-CENTER |
U7 B za, 6 apr 09:00 |
SK. VERBR. OOSTAKKER |
Lindeken Evergem
(route)
Kapellestraat 77, 9940 Evergem |
||
SV. ZAFFELARE |
U7 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SK. VERBR. OOSTAKKER |
Sv Zaffelare
(route)
Persijzerstraat 35/A, 9080 Zaffelare |
||
FCSKV. OVERMERE |
U8 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
SK. VERBR. OOSTAKKER |
FSkv.Overmere
(route)
Baron Thibautstraat 38b, 9290 Overmere |
||
SV. ZAFFELARE |
U8 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SK. VERBR. OOSTAKKER |
Sv Zaffelare
(route)
Persijzerstraat 35/A, 9080 Zaffelare |
||
SK. VERBR. OOSTAKKER |
U9 A za, 6 apr 10:30 |
KFC. EKSAARDE |
Skvo
(route)
Sint-Jozefstraat 13, 9041 Oostakker |
||
SK. VERBR. OOSTAKKER |
U9 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
FC DYNAMO KLEIN-GENT BEERVELDE |
Skvo
(route)
Sint-Jozefstraat 13, 9041 Oostakker |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 28/03/2024 13:49