KV. EENDRACHT AALTER |
1 za, 6 apr 19:30 |
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
(route)
Lindestraat 19 , 9880 Aalter |
||
SA. JUVE MOLLEM VW |
1 za, 6 apr 20:00 |
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
De Kareel
(route)
Kouter , 1730 Mollem |
||
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
Reserven di, 2 apr 20:00 |
VC GROOT DILBEEK |
Kruisveld
(route)
E. Ysayestraat z/n, 1500 Halle |
||
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
U10 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
Kruisveld
(route)
E. Ysayestraat z/n, 1500 Halle |
||
INFINITY FC VILVOORDE |
U10 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
Sportstadion 3 Fonteinen
(route)
Brusselsesteenweg 73, 1800 Vilvoorde |
||
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
U11 A za, 6 apr 13:00 |
VK. NINOVE |
Kruisveld
(route)
E. Ysayestraat z/n, 1500 Halle |
||
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
U11 B za, 6 apr 13:00 |
SA. JUVE MOLLEM VW |
Kruisveld
(route)
E. Ysayestraat z/n, 1500 Halle |
||
K. HOGER OP WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM |
U12 A za, 6 apr 10:15 |
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
Dooren
(route)
Jan Stallaertstraat 10 , 1785 Merchtem |
||
K. HOGER OP WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM |
U12 B za, 6 apr 10:15 |
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
Dooren
(route)
Jan Stallaertstraat 10 , 1785 Merchtem |
||
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
U13 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
K. HOGER OP WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM |
Stadion P. Claes
(route)
Vroembos 17 , 1670 Pepingen |
||
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
U13 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
K. HOGER OP WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM |
Stadion P. Claes
(route)
Vroembos 17 , 1670 Pepingen |
||
FC. SCHEPDAAL |
U13 za, 6 apr 13:15 |
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
Caerenberghveld
(route)
Kerkhofstraat , 1703 Schepdaal |
||
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
U14 za, 6 apr 12:00 |
KVC. JONG LEDE |
Stadion P. Claes
(route)
Vroembos 17 , 1670 Pepingen |
||
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
U15 A za, 6 apr 15:00 |
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
Jeugdcomplex Diegem
(route)
Kosterstraat 70, 1831 Diegem |
||
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
U15 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KV. ZUUN |
Kruisveld
(route)
E. Ysayestraat z/n, 1500 Halle |
||
RACING CLUB GENT |
U16 za, 6 apr 16:15 |
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
Chillax Arena
(route)
Eikstraat 85 A, 9041 Oostakker |
||
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
U17 za, 6 apr 16:00 |
KFC. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME |
Stadion P. Claes
(route)
Vroembos 17 , 1670 Pepingen |
||
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
U19 za, 6 apr 18:00 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
Stadion P. Claes
(route)
Vroembos 17 , 1670 Pepingen |
||
ATL. SC. BOYS ANDERLECHT |
U6 zo, 7 apr 11:30 |
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
Stade Verdi
(route)
Boulevard Theo Lambert 6 , 1070 Anderlecht |
||
KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT |
U6 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
(route)
Stenebrugstraat 23b , 1741 Wambeek |
||
VERBR. BEERSEL DROGENBOS |
U7 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
Vogelenzang
(route)
Dworpsestraat 147, 1651 Lot |
||
KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT |
U7 C za, 6 apr 11:00 |
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
(route)
Stenebrugstraat 23b , 1741 Wambeek |
||
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
U8 A za, 6 apr 15:00 |
KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT |
Kruisveld
(route)
E. Ysayestraat z/n, 1500 Halle |
||
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
U8 B za, 6 apr 15:00 |
KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT |
Kruisveld
(route)
E. Ysayestraat z/n, 1500 Halle |
||
DAMES FOOTBALL CLUB TERNAT |
U8 M1 zo, 7 apr 09:15 |
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
(route)
Stenebrugstraat 23b , 1741 Wambeek |
||
KFC. MERELBEKE |
U9 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
Sportpark Molenkouter
(route)
Poelstraat 126, 9820 Merelbeke |
||
KFC. MERELBEKE |
U9 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
Sportpark Molenkouter
(route)
Poelstraat 126, 9820 Merelbeke |
||
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
U9 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KV. ZUUN |
Kruisveld
(route)
E. Ysayestraat z/n, 1500 Halle |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 24/03/2024 22:40