SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
1 A zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
SK. BERLARE |
Doorslaardorp
(route)
Doorslaardorp, 9160 Lokeren |
||
FC SINT-NIKLAAS |
1 za, 6 apr 20:00 |
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
Puyenbekestadion
(route)
Watermolenstraat 114, 9111 Belsele |
||
FC. DESTELBERGEN |
Reserven A vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
Gemeentelijk Voetbalterr.
(route)
Bergenmeersstraat 1, 9070 Destelbergen |
||
RFC WETTEREN |
U10 A za, 6 apr 11:30 |
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
Marcel De Kerpel Stadion
(route)
Massemsesteenweg 56 A, 9230 Wetteren |
||
JV. DE PINTE |
U10 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
Moerkensheide
(route)
Nieuwstraat , 9840 De Pinte |
||
SINAAI GIRLS |
U10 M wo, 10 apr 18:45 |
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
Wijnveld
(route)
Wijnveld 211, 9112 Sinaai-waas |
||
RFC WETTEREN |
U11 A za, 6 apr 11:30 |
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
Marcel De Kerpel Stadion
(route)
Massemsesteenweg 56 A, 9230 Wetteren |
||
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
U11 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KFC. EENDR. ZELE |
Doorslaardorp
(route)
Doorslaardorp, 9160 Lokeren |
||
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
U12 A za, 6 apr 13:00 |
FC LEBBEKE |
Doorslaardorp
(route)
Doorslaardorp, 9160 Lokeren |
||
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
U12 B za, 6 apr 13:00 |
FC LEBBEKE |
Doorslaardorp
(route)
Doorslaardorp, 9160 Lokeren |
||
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
U12 C za, 6 apr 09:45 |
FCSKV. OVERMERE |
Doorslaardorp
(route)
Doorslaardorp, 9160 Lokeren |
||
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
U13 A za, 6 apr 15:00 |
KSC LOKEREN-TEMSE |
Doorslaardorp
(route)
Doorslaardorp, 9160 Lokeren |
||
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
U13 B za, 6 apr 15:00 |
KSC LOKEREN-TEMSE |
Doorslaardorp
(route)
Doorslaardorp, 9160 Lokeren |
||
AVANTI STEKENE |
U13 B za, 6 apr 11:30 |
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
Groene Putte
(route)
Heistraat 60, 9190 Stekene |
||
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
U14 zo, 7 apr 11:00 |
KVV. ZELZATE |
Doorslaardorp
(route)
Doorslaardorp, 9160 Lokeren |
||
SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS |
U15 A za, 6 apr 14:00 |
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
Camp Sportstad Meesterstr
(route)
Meesterstraat , 9100 Nieuwkerken-waas |
||
VKS. HAMME-ZOGGE |
U15 A za, 6 apr 14:00 |
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
Campus Zogge
(route)
Zogge, 9220 Hamme |
||
FC DYNAMO KLEIN-GENT BEERVELDE |
U15 B za, 6 apr 14:30 |
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
VKN Beervelde
(route)
Zevestraat 3 , 9080 Beervelde |
||
VC GROOT DILBEEK |
U16 za, 6 apr 13:30 |
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
Roelandsveldstadion
(route)
Sportlaan 24, 1700 Dilbeek |
||
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
U17 za, 6 apr 14:00 |
BODEGEM KAPELLE UNITED |
Doorslaardorp
(route)
Doorslaardorp, 9160 Lokeren |
||
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
U19 za, 6 apr 13:00 |
SV. WEVELGEM CITY |
Fc Daknam
(route)
Heilige Geestmolenstraat 42A, 9160 Lokeren |
||
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
U6 zo, 7 apr 11:00 |
KSC LOKEREN-TEMSE |
Doorslaardorp
(route)
Doorslaardorp, 9160 Lokeren |
||
FC. ASSENEDE |
U7 A za, 6 apr 09:00 |
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
Van Hoorebekestadion
(route)
Kloosterstraat, 9960 Assenede |
||
KFC. ST-KRUIS-WINKEL. |
U7 za, 6 apr 10:30 |
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
Barkstraat
(route)
Barkstraat 13, 9042 St-kruis-winkel |
||
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
U8 A zo, 7 apr 10:30 |
KFC. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME |
Doorslaardorp
(route)
Doorslaardorp, 9160 Lokeren |
||
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
U8 B zo, 7 apr 10:30 |
KFC. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME |
Doorslaardorp
(route)
Doorslaardorp, 9160 Lokeren |
||
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
U8 C za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KVV. ZELZATE |
Doorslaardorp
(route)
Doorslaardorp, 9160 Lokeren |
||
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
U9 A za, 6 apr 11:30 |
SK. BERLARE |
Doorslaardorp
(route)
Doorslaardorp, 9160 Lokeren |
||
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
U9 B za, 6 apr 11:30 |
SK. BERLARE |
Doorslaardorp
(route)
Doorslaardorp, 9160 Lokeren |
||
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
U9 C za, 6 apr 13:00 |
KVV. ZELZATE |
Doorslaardorp
(route)
Doorslaardorp, 9160 Lokeren |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 28/03/2024 11:58