SK. HERDERSEM |
1 zo, 24 mrt 15:00 |
KFC VOORDE-APPELTERRE |
Koekeroel
(route)
Koekeroel, 9310 Herdersem |
||
VJ. BAARDEGEM |
Reserven B do, 28 mrt 19:30 |
SK. HERDERSEM |
Steenland
(route)
Rampelberg 105, 9310 Baardegem |
||
SK. HERDERSEM |
U10 za, 6 apr 10:30 |
EMI. ESSENE |
Koekeroel
(route)
Koekeroel, 9310 Herdersem |
||
RFC WETTEREN |
U11 C zo, 24 mrt 09:30 |
SK. HERDERSEM |
Marcel De Kerpel Stadion
(route)
Massemsesteenweg 56 A, 9230 Wetteren |
||
LONDERZEEL UNITED |
U11 B za, 6 apr 12:45 |
SK. HERDERSEM |
Steenhuffelstraat
(route)
Steenhuffelstraat 12, 1840 Malderen |
||
ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 |
U12 B za, 6 apr 13:30 |
SK. HERDERSEM |
Waalborre
(route)
Bergestraat 8a , 1730 Asse |
||
EMI. ESSENE |
U13 di, 2 apr 18:30 |
SK. HERDERSEM |
Centrum Essene
(route)
Centrum Essene, 1790 Essene |
||
SK. HERDERSEM |
U13 B za, 6 apr 09:45 |
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
Koekeroel
(route)
Koekeroel, 9310 Herdersem |
||
KFC. JUVENTUS SCHOONAARDE |
U15 B za, 6 apr 13:00 |
SK. HERDERSEM |
Juv.Schoonaarde
(route)
Moleneinde, 9200 Schoonaarde |
||
FCS MARIEKERKE-BRANST |
U15 B zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
SK. HERDERSEM |
Fc Mariekerke
(route)
Droogveldstraat z.n., 2880 Mariekerke |
||
EENDRACHT HEKELGEM |
U17 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
SK. HERDERSEM |
Gem. Sporthal Bellekouter
(route)
Bellestraat 99 , 1790 Affligem |
||
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT |
U6 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SK. HERDERSEM |
J Vd Steen De Mey Stadion
(route)
Nedermolenstraat 5, 9310 Meldert |
||
SK. HERDERSEM |
U7 za, 6 apr 10:30 |
KV. SINT-GILLIS |
Koekeroel
(route)
Koekeroel, 9310 Herdersem |
||
SK. HERDERSEM |
U8 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
ERPE-MERE UNITED |
Koekeroel
(route)
Koekeroel, 9310 Herdersem |
||
SK. HERDERSEM |
U8 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
FC STROMBEEK 1932 |
Koekeroel
(route)
Koekeroel, 9310 Herdersem |
||
SK. HERDERSEM |
U9 A wo, 27 mrt 18:00 |
ERPE-MERE UNITED |
Koekeroel
(route)
Koekeroel, 9310 Herdersem |
||
FC LEBBEKE |
U9 C za, 6 apr 13:30 |
SK. HERDERSEM |
Sportcmp Lebbeke Site 1
(route)
Albert I Straat 124, 9280 Lebbeke |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 24/03/2024 07:23