Royale Union Hutoise |
1 A za, 6 apr 20:00 |
FC SERAING |
Château Vert
(route)
Chemin de Perwez , 4500 Huy |
||
Royale Union Hutoise |
1 B za, 30 mrt 15:00 |
ETOILE DE FAIMES |
(route)
Rue Albert Legrand, 2 , 4500 Tihange |
||
Royale Union Hutoise |
1 Fém. za, 30 mrt 17:30 |
SERAING ATHLETIQUE RFC. |
(route)
Rue Albert Legrand, 2 , 4500 Tihange |
||
Royale Union Hutoise |
Reserven A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
Cité Sports Grâce-Hollogne |
(route)
Rue Albert Legrand, 2 , 4500 Tihange |
||
CS. ENTITE MANAGEOISE |
Reserven vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
Royale Union Hutoise |
Stade du Scailmont
(route)
Avenue du Scailmont 100 , 7170 Manage |
||
FC SERAING |
U10 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
Royale Union Hutoise |
(route)
Rue de la Boverie, 255 , 4100 Seraing |
||
Royale Union Hutoise |
U11 A za, 6 apr 12:30 |
FC. ENTITE WASSEIGES |
(route)
Rue Albert Legrand, 2 , 4500 Tihange |
||
ETOILE DE FAIMES |
U11 za, 6 apr 11:15 |
Royale Union Hutoise |
Stade Comm. Borlez
(route)
rue Cortil Jonet , 4317 Faimes |
||
Royale Union Hutoise |
U12 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
RSC. HABAY LA NEUVE |
(route)
Rue Albert Legrand, 2 , 4500 Tihange |
||
Royale Union Hutoise |
U12 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. ANS |
(route)
Rue Albert Legrand, 2 , 4500 Tihange |
||
Royale Union Hutoise |
U13 A wo, 3 apr 18:00 |
ES. WANZE/BAS-OHA |
(route)
Rue Albert Legrand, 2 , 4500 Tihange |
||
Royale Union Hutoise |
U13 B za, 6 apr 12:30 |
FC SERAING |
(route)
Rue Albert Legrand, 2 , 4500 Tihange |
||
Royale Union Hutoise |
U14 A za, 6 apr 14:30 |
R. ARQUET FC. |
(route)
Rue Albert Legrand, 2 , 4500 Tihange |
||
Royale Union Hutoise |
U15 A zo, 7 apr 09:45 |
R. AYWAILLE FC. |
(route)
Rue Albert Legrand, 2 , 4500 Tihange |
||
RSC. BEAUFAYS |
U15 A zo, 7 apr 11:30 |
Royale Union Hutoise |
(route)
Voie de l'Air Pur , 4052 Beaufays |
||
Royale Union Hutoise |
U16 A zo, 7 apr 11:30 |
RFC. MALMUNDARIA 1904 |
(route)
Rue Albert Legrand, 2 , 4500 Tihange |
||
Royale Union Hutoise |
U16 B zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
R. AYWAILLE FC. |
Château Vert
(route)
Chemin de Perwez , 4500 Huy |
||
STADE VERVIETOIS |
U17 zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
Royale Union Hutoise |
Stade Communal
(route)
rue Val Fassotte, 4820 Dison |
||
Royale Union Hutoise |
U19 za, 6 apr 16:15 |
R. UNION FLEMALLOISE |
(route)
Rue Albert Legrand, 2 , 4500 Tihange |
||
SERAING ATHLETIQUE RFC. |
U6 za, 6 apr 12:30 |
Royale Union Hutoise |
Plaine Des Sports
(route)
rue des Villas, 4100 Seraing |
||
RFC. JEHAYTOIS |
U7 za, 6 apr 10:30 |
Royale Union Hutoise |
Rue Saule Gaillard
(route)
Rue Saule Gaillard, 4540 Amay |
||
ESFC. DU GEER |
U7 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
Royale Union Hutoise |
(route)
rue de Hollogne , 4257 Rosoux-crenwick |
||
FC SERAING |
U8 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
Royale Union Hutoise |
(route)
Rue de la Boverie, 255 , 4100 Seraing |
||
ESFC. DU GEER |
U8 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
Royale Union Hutoise |
(route)
rue de Hollogne , 4257 Rosoux-crenwick |
||
R. ALL. CLAVINOISE SC. |
U9 za, 6 apr 11:30 |
Royale Union Hutoise |
(route)
Rue Du Marché, 8 , 4560 Clavier |
||
RFC. JEHAYTOIS |
U9 za, 6 apr 11:00 |
Royale Union Hutoise |
Rue Saule Gaillard
(route)
Rue Saule Gaillard, 4540 Amay |
||
Royale Union Hutoise |
U9 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC SERAING |
(route)
Rue Albert Legrand, 2 , 4500 Tihange |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 29/03/2024 00:09