RFC. DE LIEGE |
1 Fém. A za, 27 apr 20:00 |
ASE. DE CHASTRE |
(route)
Rue de La Tonne, 80 , 4000 Rocourt |
||
RUS. STE ODE |
1 Fém. A za, 27 apr 17:30 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
Sainte Ode - TILLET
(route)
TILLET , 6680 Sainte-ode |
||
RFC. DE LIEGE |
U10 A zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
K. PATRO EISDEN MAASMECHELEN |
(route)
Rue de La Tonne, 80 , 4000 Rocourt |
||
RFC. DE LIEGE |
U10 B zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
K. PATRO EISDEN MAASMECHELEN |
(route)
Rue de La Tonne, 80 , 4000 Rocourt |
||
R. DARING CLUB DE COINTE-LIEGE |
U10 A wo, 1 mei 10:30 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
Stade M. Jamar
(route)
Rue Du Chera, 79b , 4000 Liege 1 |
||
RES. TEMPLIERS-NANDRIN |
U10 wo, 1 mei 10:30 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
(route)
rue du Pery , 4550 Yernee-fraineux |
||
K. ST-TRUIDENSE. VV. |
U11 A za, 4 mei 10:00 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
Jeugdcentrum Seminarie
(route)
Sint-Janstraat 15 , 3800 St-truiden |
||
K. ST-TRUIDENSE. VV. |
U11 B za, 4 mei 10:00 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
Jeugdcentrum Seminarie
(route)
Sint-Janstraat 15 , 3800 St-truiden |
||
R. ALL. CLAVINOISE SC. |
U11 A di, 30 apr 18:30 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
(route)
Rue Du Marché, 8 , 4560 Clavier |
||
FC. HERSTAL |
U11 A za, 27 apr 11:00 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
Plaine Des Sports
(route)
rue Emile Muraille, 158, 4040 Herstal |
||
R. ALL. CLAVINOISE SC. |
U11 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
(route)
Rue Du Marché, 8 , 4560 Clavier |
||
K. ST-TRUIDENSE. VV. |
U12 A za, 4 mei 12:30 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
Jeugdcentrum Seminarie
(route)
Sint-Janstraat 15 , 3800 St-truiden |
||
K. ST-TRUIDENSE. VV. |
U12 B za, 4 mei 12:30 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
Jeugdcentrum Seminarie
(route)
Sint-Janstraat 15 , 3800 St-truiden |
||
RES. TEMPLIERS-NANDRIN |
U12 A za, 27 apr 10:30 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
(route)
rue du Pery , 4550 Yernee-fraineux |
||
CS. JUPRELLE |
U12 A za, 27 apr 12:30 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
Complexe Sportif de Slins
(route)
rue du Chainay, 61 , 4450 Juprelle |
||
R. AUBEL FC. |
U13 A za, 27 apr 11:00 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
Stade Jean-Marie Doome
(route)
Aubel Centre, 4880 Aubel |
||
SERAING ATHLETIQUE RFC. |
U13 A wo, 1 mei 09:30 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
Plaine Des Sports
(route)
rue des Villas, 4100 Seraing |
||
R. AUBEL FC. |
U13 A wo, 1 mei 09:30 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
Stade Jean-Marie Doome
(route)
Aubel Centre, 4880 Aubel |
||
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
U14 A za, 27 apr 10:45 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
(route)
Rue de La Tonne, 80 , 4000 Rocourt |
||
RFC. DE LIEGE |
U14 B vr, 26 apr 20:00 |
RSC. BEAUFAYS |
(route)
Rue de La Tonne, 80 , 4000 Rocourt |
||
RFC. DE LIEGE |
U14 C zo, 28 apr 12:00 |
KFC. GRUN-WEISS AMEL |
(route)
Rue de La Tonne, 80 , 4000 Rocourt |
||
RFC. MEUX |
U15 A za, 27 apr 13:30 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
(route)
Rue de La Tonne, 80 , 4000 Rocourt |
||
Royale Union Hutoise |
U15 A zo, 28 apr 12:00 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
(route)
Rue de La Tonne, 80 , 4000 Rocourt |
||
R. OLYMPIC CLUB CHARLEROI |
U16 A za, 27 apr 14:15 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
(route)
Rue de La Tonne, 80 , 4000 Rocourt |
||
RFC. DE LIEGE |
U16 B zo, 28 apr 14:00 |
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
(route)
Rue de La Tonne, 80 , 4000 Rocourt |
||
CS. ENTITE MANAGEOISE |
U17 A za, 27 apr 15:15 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
(route)
Rue de La Tonne, 80 , 4000 Rocourt |
||
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
U17 B zo, 28 apr 11:30 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
Stade Léon CROSSET
(route)
Cour En Wooz , 4841 Henri-chapelle |
||
RFC. DE LIEGE |
U18 za, 4 mei 14:30 |
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN |
(route)
Rue de La Tonne, 80 , 4000 Rocourt |
||
KFC. EUPEN 1963 |
U19 za, 27 apr 15:30 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
Stade Communal 1
(route)
Judenstrasse, 91 , 4700 Eupen |
||
KVC. WESTERLO |
U21 A vr, 26 apr 20:15 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
Stadion 'T Kuipke
(route)
De Merodedreef, 189, 2260 Westerlo |
||
KFC. EUPEN 1963 |
U7 A za, 27 apr 12:30 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
Stade Communal 1
(route)
Judenstrasse, 91 , 4700 Eupen |
||
R. DARING CLUB DE COINTE-LIEGE |
U7 A wo, 1 mei 09:30 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
Stade M. Jamar
(route)
Rue Du Chera, 79b , 4000 Liege 1 |
||
R. DARING CLUB DE COINTE-LIEGE |
U7 B wo, 1 mei 09:30 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
Stade M. Jamar
(route)
Rue Du Chera, 79b , 4000 Liege 1 |
||
R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
U8 A za, 27 apr 11:00 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
Stade E.Leburton
(route)
rue des Prés , 4300 Waremme |
||
R. DARING CLUB DE COINTE-LIEGE |
U8 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
Stade M. Jamar
(route)
Rue Du Chera, 79b , 4000 Liege 1 |
||
R. ALLIANCE MELEN-MICHEROUX |
U8 B wo, 1 mei 12:15 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
(route)
rue Louis Pasteur, 65 , 4633 Melen |
||
FC. HERSTAL |
U8 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
Plaine Des Sports
(route)
rue Emile Muraille, 158, 4040 Herstal |
||
RCS XHORISIEN |
U8 B za, 27 apr 09:45 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
Stade J.Fonfond
(route)
rue de Comblain , 4190 Xhoris |
||
RFC. DE LIEGE |
U9 A zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
K. PATRO EISDEN MAASMECHELEN |
(route)
Rue de La Tonne, 80 , 4000 Rocourt |
||
RFC. DE LIEGE |
U9 B zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
K. PATRO EISDEN MAASMECHELEN |
(route)
Rue de La Tonne, 80 , 4000 Rocourt |
||
RSC. BEAUFAYS |
U9 A wo, 1 mei 10:45 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
(route)
Voie de l'Air Pur , 4052 Beaufays |
||
KFC. EUPEN 1963 |
U9 A wo, 1 mei 12:30 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
Stade Communal 1
(route)
Judenstrasse, 91 , 4700 Eupen |
||
RCS. VERLAINE |
U9 A za, 27 apr 11:00 |
RFC. DE LIEGE |
Stade Des Six Bonniers
(route)
Grand Route , 4537 Verlaine |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 26/04/2024 15:52