RUS. BELOEIL |
1 A zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
RAS. JODOIGNE |
Stade Communal.
(route)
Rue Joseph Wauters 1 , 7972 Quevaucamps |
||
ASE. DE CHASTRE |
1 B zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
RAS. JODOIGNE |
A.S.E. Chastre
(route)
Rue Des 15 Bonniers , 1450 Chastre |
||
FC. MOREDA UCCLE |
1 Fém. za, 27 apr 17:00 |
RAS. JODOIGNE |
Sp. A. Deridder
(route)
Rue des Griottes 26, 1180 Uccle |
||
RFC. GREZ-DOICEAU |
U10 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
RAS. JODOIGNE |
Le Stampia
(route)
Rue du Stampia 70/2 , 1390 Grez-doiceau |
||
RFC. GREZ-DOICEAU |
U10 B za, 27 apr 10:45 |
RAS. JODOIGNE |
Le Stampia
(route)
Rue du Stampia 70/2 , 1390 Grez-doiceau |
||
US. REBECQUOISE |
U11 A zo, 28 apr 11:00 |
RAS. JODOIGNE |
Cmp : Gobard
(route)
Ruelle du Gobard 5 , 1430 Rebecq |
||
ALL. HUPPAYTOISE |
U11 B za, 27 apr 11:30 |
RAS. JODOIGNE |
(route)
Vieux Chemin de Jodoigne , 1367 Huppaye |
||
RFC. GREZ-DOICEAU |
U12 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
RAS. JODOIGNE |
Le Stampia
(route)
Rue du Stampia 70/2 , 1390 Grez-doiceau |
||
RAS. JODOIGNE |
U12 B za, 27 apr 13:15 |
RFC. ORP-NODUWEZ |
La Cabouse
(route)
Chaussée de Tirlemont 65 , 1370 Jodoigne |
||
US. REBECQUOISE |
U13 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
RAS. JODOIGNE |
Cmp : Gobard
(route)
Ruelle du Gobard 5 , 1430 Rebecq |
||
ALL. HUPPAYTOISE |
U13 za, 27 apr 10:00 |
RAS. JODOIGNE |
(route)
Vieux Chemin de Jodoigne , 1367 Huppaye |
||
RAS. JODOIGNE |
U14 za, 27 apr 13:35 |
RC. VILLERS LA VILLE |
La Cabouse
(route)
Chaussée de Tirlemont 65 , 1370 Jodoigne |
||
RAS. JODOIGNE |
U15 za, 27 apr 17:35 |
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
La Cabouse
(route)
Chaussée de Tirlemont 65 , 1370 Jodoigne |
||
RAS. JODOIGNE |
U16 A za, 27 apr 11:15 |
R. WAVRE LIMAL |
La Cabouse
(route)
Chaussée de Tirlemont 65 , 1370 Jodoigne |
||
RAS. JODOIGNE |
U16 B za, 27 apr 15:30 |
R. WAVRE LIMAL |
La Cabouse
(route)
Chaussée de Tirlemont 65 , 1370 Jodoigne |
||
RAS. JODOIGNE |
U17 za, 27 apr 09:30 |
RC. VILLERS LA VILLE |
La Cabouse
(route)
Chaussée de Tirlemont 65 , 1370 Jodoigne |
||
R. EXCELSIOR STEPHANOIS |
U19 B za, 27 apr 19:30 |
RAS. JODOIGNE |
St. C. Court-St.-Etienne
(route)
Avenue des Combattants 189 , 1470 Bousval |
||
S-R INCOURT |
U7 za, 27 apr 11:30 |
RAS. JODOIGNE |
(route)
Rue de la Bruyère , 1315 Incourt |
||
RFC. GREZ-DOICEAU |
U8 A za, 27 apr 12:00 |
RAS. JODOIGNE |
Le Stampia
(route)
Rue du Stampia 70/2 , 1390 Grez-doiceau |
||
ALL. HUPPAYTOISE |
U9 za, 27 apr 10:00 |
RAS. JODOIGNE |
(route)
Vieux Chemin de Jodoigne , 1367 Huppaye |
||
RAS. JODOIGNE |
U9 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
SC. BEAUVECHAIN |
La Cabouse
(route)
Chaussée de Tirlemont 65 , 1370 Jodoigne |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 25/04/2024 13:50