R. LEOPOLD FC. U13/A wedstrijdkalender

R.L
za, 12 sep - 11:30
R. LEOPOLD FC. vs. UNION SPORTIVE SG ANDERLECHT
Union Sportive SG Anderlecht
Cmp: C.Sp. Neerstalle
Rue Zwartebeek 23, 1180 Uccle
RSC.Anderlecht B
za, 19 sep - 11:45
RSC. ANDERLECHT vs. R. LEOPOLD FC.
R.L
Cmp: F. Vercauterenstadion
Rue Transvaal, 1070 Anderlecht
R.L
za, 26 sep - 11:30
R. LEOPOLD FC. vs. RACING WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK
R.W.D.Molenbeek C
Cmp: C.Sp. Neerstalle
Rue Zwartebeek 23, 1180 Uccle
Crossing Schaerbeek B
za, 3 okt - 09:30
CROSSING SCHAERBEEK vs. R. LEOPOLD FC.
R.L
Cmp: St.Communal Schaerbeek
Avenue Du Suffrage Universel, 1030 Schaerbeek
R.L
za, 10 okt - 11:30
R. LEOPOLD FC. vs. RENAISSANCE SP. FORESTOISE
Ren.Sp.Forestoise B
Cmp: C.Sp. Neerstalle
Rue Zwartebeek 23, 1180 Uccle
RSD.Jette B
zo, 18 okt - 09:30
RSD. JETTE vs. R. LEOPOLD FC.
R.L
Cmp: St. Communal Jette
Avenue De L'Exposition 257, 1090 Jette
FC.Anderlecht-Milan A
za, 24 okt - 09:30
FC. ANDERLECHT-MILAN vs. R. LEOPOLD FC.
R.L
Cmp: Vogelenzang
Rue Du Chant D'Oiseaux 130, 1070 Anderlecht
R.L
za, 7 nov - 11:30
R. LEOPOLD FC. vs. SPORTING BRUXELLES
Sporting Bruxelles B
Cmp: C.Sp. Neerstalle
Rue Zwartebeek 23, 1180 Uccle
Brussels Sport AFCA B
za, 14 nov - 12:10
BRUSSELS SPORT AFCA vs. R. LEOPOLD FC.
R.L
Cmp: C.Sp. Neerstalle
Rue Zwartebeek 23, 1180 Uccle
R.L
za, 21 nov - 11:30
R. LEOPOLD FC. vs. R. OL. FC. STOCKEL
ROFC.Stockel B
Cmp: C.Sp. Neerstalle
Rue Zwartebeek 23, 1180 Uccle
Anderlecht SCB
zo, 29 nov - 09:30
ANDERLECHT SCB vs. R. LEOPOLD FC.
R.L
Cmp: Stade Verdi
Boulevard Theo Lambert 6, 1070 Anderlecht
Union Sportive SG Anderlecht
zo, 6 dec - 11:00
UNION SPORTIVE SG ANDERLECHT vs. R. LEOPOLD FC.
R.L
Cmp: F. Vercauterenstadion
Rue Transvaal, 1070 Anderlecht
R.L
za, 9 jan - 11:30
R. LEOPOLD FC. vs. RSC. ANDERLECHT
RSC.Anderlecht B
Cmp: C.Sp. Neerstalle
Rue Zwartebeek 23, 1180 Uccle
R.W.D.Molenbeek C
za, 16 jan - 17:30
RACING WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK vs. R. LEOPOLD FC.
R.L
Cmp. Stade Edmond Machtens
Rue Charles Malis 61, 1080 Molenbeek-saint-jean
R.L
za, 23 jan - 11:30
R. LEOPOLD FC. vs. CROSSING SCHAERBEEK
Crossing Schaerbeek B
Cmp: C.Sp. Neerstalle
Rue Zwartebeek 23, 1180 Uccle
Ren.Sp.Forestoise B
za, 30 jan - 11:15
RENAISSANCE SP. FORESTOISE vs. R. LEOPOLD FC.
R.L
Cmp: C.Sp. Bempt
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest
R.L
za, 6 feb - 11:30
R. LEOPOLD FC. vs. RSD. JETTE
RSD.Jette B
Cmp: C.Sp. Neerstalle
Rue Zwartebeek 23, 1180 Uccle
R.L
za, 27 feb - 11:30
R. LEOPOLD FC. vs. FC. ANDERLECHT-MILAN
FC.Anderlecht-Milan A
Cmp: C.Sp. Neerstalle
Rue Zwartebeek 23, 1180 Uccle
Sporting Bruxelles B
za, 6 mrt - 09:30
SPORTING BRUXELLES vs. R. LEOPOLD FC.
R.L
Cmp: Neder-Over-Heembeek
Petit Chemin Vert 99, 1120 Neder-over-heembeek
R.L
za, 13 mrt - 11:30
R. LEOPOLD FC. vs. BRUSSELS SPORT AFCA
Brussels Sport AFCA B
Cmp: C.Sp. Neerstalle
Rue Zwartebeek 23, 1180 Uccle
ROFC.Stockel B
zo, 21 mrt - 09:30
R. OL. FC. STOCKEL vs. R. LEOPOLD FC.
R.L
Cmp: Club House
Chaussée De Stockel 376, 1150 Woluwe-saint-pierre
R.L
za, 27 mrt - 11:30
R. LEOPOLD FC. vs. ANDERLECHT SCB
Anderlecht SCB
Cmp: C.Sp. Neerstalle
Rue Zwartebeek 23, 1180 Uccle
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 12/07/2020 17:00