R. LEOPOLD FC. |
1 A zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
BX BRUSSELS |
Sp. Neerstalle
(route)
Rue Zwartebeek 23, 1180 Uccle |
||
WATERLOO LION'S FC |
1 zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
R. LEOPOLD FC. |
Cmp.St.John's
(route)
Rue Champ du Roussart 57 , 1410 Waterloo |
||
R. LEOPOLD FC. |
U10 A zo, 21 apr 09:30 |
R. IXELLES SC. |
Sp. Neerstalle
(route)
Rue Zwartebeek 23, 1180 Uccle |
||
R. IXELLES SC. |
U10 C za, 20 apr 09:30 |
R. LEOPOLD FC. |
Stade Albert Demuyter
(route)
Rue Volta 18, 1050 Ixelles |
||
R. LEOPOLD FC. |
U11 A zo, 21 apr 09:30 |
R. IXELLES SC. |
Sp. Neerstalle
(route)
Rue Zwartebeek 23, 1180 Uccle |
||
R. LEOPOLD FC. |
U11 B zo, 21 apr 11:15 |
R. UN. AUDERGHEM |
Sp. Neerstalle
(route)
Rue Zwartebeek 23, 1180 Uccle |
||
R. LEOPOLD FC. |
U12 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
R. IXELLES SC. |
Sp. Neerstalle
(route)
Rue Zwartebeek 23, 1180 Uccle |
||
FC. MOREDA UCCLE |
U12 A zo, 21 apr 09:30 |
R. LEOPOLD FC. |
Sp. A. Deridder
(route)
Rue des Griottes 26, 1180 Uccle |
||
R. LEOPOLD FC. |
U13 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
R. IXELLES SC. |
Sp. Neerstalle
(route)
Rue Zwartebeek 23, 1180 Uccle |
||
R. LEOPOLD FC. |
U13 B zo, 28 apr 09:30 |
R. IXELLES SC. |
Sp. Neerstalle
(route)
Rue Zwartebeek 23, 1180 Uccle |
||
R. LEOPOLD FC. |
U14 za, 20 apr 09:30 |
R. IXELLES SC. |
Sp. Neerstalle
(route)
Rue Zwartebeek 23, 1180 Uccle |
||
R. IXELLES SC. |
U15 za, 20 apr 15:15 |
R. LEOPOLD FC. |
Stade Albert Demuyter
(route)
Rue Volta 18, 1050 Ixelles |
||
SPORTING BRUXELLES |
U15 B zo, 21 apr 09:30 |
R. LEOPOLD FC. |
(route)
Petit Chemin Vert 99 , 1120 Neder-over-heembeek |
||
R. IXELLES SC. |
U16 za, 20 apr 17:15 |
R. LEOPOLD FC. |
Stade Albert Demuyter
(route)
Rue Volta 18, 1050 Ixelles |
||
R. IXELLES SC. |
U17 zo, 21 apr 09:30 |
R. LEOPOLD FC. |
Stade Albert Demuyter
(route)
Rue Volta 18, 1050 Ixelles |
||
ACADEMIE JEUNESSE MOLENBEEK |
U17 B zo, 21 apr 11:15 |
R. LEOPOLD FC. |
Cmpl. Stade du Sippelberg
(route)
Avenue Mahatma Gandhi , 1080 Molenbeek-saint-jean |
||
R. IXELLES SC. |
U19 zo, 21 apr 11:15 |
R. LEOPOLD FC. |
Stade Albert Demuyter
(route)
Rue Volta 18, 1050 Ixelles |
||
R. LEOPOLD FC. |
U6 zo, 21 apr 11:15 |
SPORTING BRUXELLES |
Sp. Neerstalle
(route)
Rue Zwartebeek 23, 1180 Uccle |
||
R. LEOPOLD FC. |
U7 zo, 21 apr 11:15 |
R. UNION ST-GILLOISE |
Sp. Neerstalle
(route)
Rue Zwartebeek 23, 1180 Uccle |
||
R. LEOPOLD FC. |
U8 A za, 20 apr 11:15 |
R. IXELLES SC. |
Sp. Neerstalle
(route)
Rue Zwartebeek 23, 1180 Uccle |
||
R. LEOPOLD FC. |
U8 B za, 20 apr 11:15 |
R. IXELLES SC. |
Sp. Neerstalle
(route)
Rue Zwartebeek 23, 1180 Uccle |
||
R. LEOPOLD FC. |
U9 A za, 20 apr 11:15 |
R. IXELLES SC. |
Sp. Neerstalle
(route)
Rue Zwartebeek 23, 1180 Uccle |
||
R. LEOPOLD FC. |
U9 B za, 20 apr 11:15 |
R. IXELLES SC. |
Sp. Neerstalle
(route)
Rue Zwartebeek 23, 1180 Uccle |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 18/04/2024 12:33