KSC LOKEREN-TEMSE |
1 za, 6 apr 20:00 |
R. KNOKKE FC. |
Sporting Foot Academy
(route)
Daknamstraat 91 , 9160 Lokeren |
||
R. KNOKKE FC. |
Reserven za, 30 mrt 11:00 |
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
Stadion Graaf Leopold Lippens
(route)
Smedenstraat 93 , 8300 Knokke-heist |
||
KM TORHOUT |
U10 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
R. KNOKKE FC. |
De Velodroom
(route)
Bruggestraat, 29 B , 8820 Torhout |
||
R. KNOKKE FC. |
U10 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
K. DOSKO ST-KRUIS. |
Stadion Graaf Leopold Lippens
(route)
Smedenstraat 93 , 8300 Knokke-heist |
||
R. KNOKKE FC. |
U11 A za, 6 apr 11:15 |
KSC LOKEREN-TEMSE |
Stadion Graaf Leopold Lippens
(route)
Smedenstraat 93 , 8300 Knokke-heist |
||
R. KNOKKE FC. |
U11 B za, 6 apr 12:30 |
KM TORHOUT |
Stadion Graaf Leopold Lippens
(route)
Smedenstraat 93 , 8300 Knokke-heist |
||
R. KNOKKE FC. |
U12 A zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
Stadion Graaf Leopold Lippens
(route)
Smedenstraat 93 , 8300 Knokke-heist |
||
R. KNOKKE FC. |
U12 B zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
Stadion Graaf Leopold Lippens
(route)
Smedenstraat 93 , 8300 Knokke-heist |
||
R. KNOKKE FC. |
U12 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. DOSKO ST-KRUIS. |
Stadion Graaf Leopold Lippens
(route)
Smedenstraat 93 , 8300 Knokke-heist |
||
KVV. ZELZATE |
U13 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
R. KNOKKE FC. |
Armand Seghers Complex
(route)
Broeder Leopoldstraat zn, 9060 Zelzate |
||
KVV. ZELZATE |
U13 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
R. KNOKKE FC. |
Armand Seghers Complex
(route)
Broeder Leopoldstraat zn, 9060 Zelzate |
||
R. KNOKKE FC. |
U14 za, 6 apr 14:30 |
KFC. POPERINGE |
Stadion Graaf Leopold Lippens
(route)
Smedenstraat 93 , 8300 Knokke-heist |
||
KVV. ZELZATE |
U15 A za, 6 apr 18:00 |
R. KNOKKE FC. |
Armand Seghers Complex
(route)
Broeder Leopoldstraat zn, 9060 Zelzate |
||
KFC. VARSENARE |
U16 za, 6 apr 14:30 |
R. KNOKKE FC. |
Fc Varsenare
(route)
Hof van Straeten Van Caloen Stadion, 8490 Varsenare |
||
KFC. MERELBEKE |
U17 A za, 6 apr 15:15 |
R. KNOKKE FC. |
Sportpark Molenkouter
(route)
Poelstraat 126, 9820 Merelbeke |
||
R. KNOKKE FC. |
U19 za, 6 apr 17:00 |
KVE. DRONGEN |
Stadion Graaf Leopold Lippens
(route)
Smedenstraat 93 , 8300 Knokke-heist |
||
R. KNOKKE FC. |
U7 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KSV. JABBEKE |
Stadion Graaf Leopold Lippens
(route)
Smedenstraat 93 , 8300 Knokke-heist |
||
VV. CERCLE BEERNEM |
U8 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
R. KNOKKE FC. |
Den Akker Oedelem
(route)
Sportstraat 1 Den Akker , 8730 Oedelem |
||
VV. CERCLE BEERNEM |
U8 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
R. KNOKKE FC. |
Den Akker Oedelem
(route)
Sportstraat 1 Den Akker , 8730 Oedelem |
||
VV. CERCLE BEERNEM |
U9 A za, 6 apr 11:30 |
R. KNOKKE FC. |
Den Akker Oedelem
(route)
Sportstraat 1 Den Akker , 8730 Oedelem |
||
VV. CERCLE BEERNEM |
U9 B za, 6 apr 11:30 |
R. KNOKKE FC. |
Den Akker Oedelem
(route)
Sportstraat 1 Den Akker , 8730 Oedelem |
||
R. KNOKKE FC. |
U9 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. EENDRACHT DE HAAN |
Stadion Graaf Leopold Lippens
(route)
Smedenstraat 93 , 8300 Knokke-heist |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 29/03/2024 14:53