R. HERVE FC. |
1 A zo, 24 mrt 15:00 |
R. ESPOIR MINEROIS |
Stade Popeye Piters
(route)
rue du Stade, 8 , 4650 Herve |
||
R. HERVE FC. |
1 B zo, 24 mrt 15:00 |
RCS. BOLLANDOIS |
Stade Popeye Piters
(route)
rue du Stade, 8 , 4650 Herve |
||
R. HERVE FC. |
1 Fém. A zo, 24 mrt 15:00 |
R. ESPOIR MINEROIS |
(route)
Croix H.Jacques , 4890 Thimister-clermont |
||
R. HERVE FC. |
1 Fém. B zo, 24 mrt 13:00 |
RCS. BOLLANDOIS |
Stade Popeye Piters
(route)
rue du Stade, 8 , 4650 Herve |
||
R. HERVE FC. |
Reserven A do, 28 mrt 19:00 |
RCS. BOLLANDOIS |
Stade Popeye Piters
(route)
rue du Stade, 8 , 4650 Herve |
||
R. HERVE FC. |
Reserven B do, 28 mrt 18:30 |
RFC. SOUMAGNE |
Stade Popeye Piters
(route)
rue du Stade, 8 , 4650 Herve |
||
R. HERVE FC. |
U10 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
STADE VERVIETOIS |
Stade Popeye Piters
(route)
rue du Stade, 8 , 4650 Herve |
||
FC. WELKENRAEDT |
U11 za, 6 apr 11:00 |
R. HERVE FC. |
(route)
rue St Paul, 60a , 4840 Welkenraedt |
||
FC. TROIS-FRONTIERES |
U11 za, 6 apr 11:00 |
R. HERVE FC. |
Rue De Spa
(route)
rue de Spa, 17, 4850 Plombieres |
||
R. HERVE FC. |
U11 C za, 6 apr 11:00 |
CHARNEUX FC. |
Stade Popeye Piters
(route)
rue du Stade, 8 , 4650 Herve |
||
RFC. DE LIEGE |
U12 D za, 6 apr 09:30 |
R. HERVE FC. |
(route)
Rue de La Tonne, 80 , 4000 Rocourt |
||
UN. WALHORN |
U12 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
R. HERVE FC. |
(route)
rue Rotsch , 4711 Walhorn |
||
R. HERVE FC. |
U13 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. WARSAGE |
Stade Popeye Piters
(route)
rue du Stade, 8 , 4650 Herve |
||
AC. SOIRON |
U13 wo, 27 mrt 18:30 |
R. HERVE FC. |
(route)
Route Croix Maga , 4861 Soiron |
||
R. DARING CLUB DE COINTE-LIEGE |
U14 C zo, 7 apr 11:30 |
R. HERVE FC. |
Stade M. Jamar
(route)
Rue Du Chera, 79b , 4000 Liege 1 |
||
R. HERVE FC. |
U15 za, 6 apr 13:00 |
RFC. DE GOE |
Stade Popeye Piters
(route)
rue du Stade, 8 , 4650 Herve |
||
R. HERVE FC. |
U16 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
Stade Popeye Piters
(route)
rue du Stade, 8 , 4650 Herve |
||
R. BATTICE FC. |
U17 zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
R. HERVE FC. |
(route)
rte de Henri Chapelle , 4651 Battice |
||
R. BATTICE FC. |
U6 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
R. HERVE FC. |
(route)
rte de Henri Chapelle , 4651 Battice |
||
R. HERVE FC. |
U7 za, 6 apr 11:00 |
FC. JUPILLE |
Stade Popeye Piters
(route)
rue du Stade, 8 , 4650 Herve |
||
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
U8 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
R. HERVE FC. |
Stade Léon CROSSET
(route)
Cour En Wooz , 4841 Henri-chapelle |
||
RCS. BOLLANDOIS |
U8 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
R. HERVE FC. |
Rue De Noblehaye, 113
(route)
rue de Noblehaye, 113, 4653 Bolland |
||
R. HERVE FC. |
U9 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RJS. OLNOISE |
Stade Popeye Piters
(route)
rue du Stade, 8 , 4650 Herve |
||
AC. SOIRON |
U9 wo, 27 mrt 17:00 |
R. HERVE FC. |
(route)
Route Croix Maga , 4861 Soiron |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 24/03/2024 14:02