R. CAPPELLEN FC. |
1 A zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
R. ANTWERP FC. |
Stadion Jos Van Wellen
(route)
René de Pauwstraat,69, 2950 Kapellen |
||
R. CAPPELLEN FC. |
Reserven vr, 5 apr 20:30 |
KSK. HEIST |
Stadion Jos Van Wellen
(route)
René de Pauwstraat,69, 2950 Kapellen |
||
R. CAPPELLEN FC. |
U10 A do, 28 mrt 18:00 |
VK. SIMIKOS |
Stadion Jos Van Wellen
(route)
René de Pauwstraat,69, 2950 Kapellen |
||
SC. CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN |
U10 B zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
R. CAPPELLEN FC. |
Sc City Pirates Antw. A
(route)
Terlindenhofstraat 211, 2170 Merksem |
||
SC. CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN |
U11 A zo, 7 apr 11:30 |
R. CAPPELLEN FC. |
Sc City Pirates Antw. A
(route)
Terlindenhofstraat 211, 2170 Merksem |
||
K. TERNESSE VV. WOMMELGEM |
U11 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
R. CAPPELLEN FC. |
Camp Ternesse VV
(route)
Brieleke , 2160 Wommelgem |
||
R. CAPPELLEN FC. |
U12 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
HOOGSTRATEN VV. |
Stadion Jos Van Wellen
(route)
René de Pauwstraat,69, 2950 Kapellen |
||
R. CAPPELLEN FC. |
U12 B zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
HOOGSTRATEN VV. |
Stadion Jos Van Wellen
(route)
René de Pauwstraat,69, 2950 Kapellen |
||
R. CAPPELLEN FC. |
U13 A zo, 7 apr 11:45 |
K. RUPEL BOOM FC. |
Stadion Jos Van Wellen
(route)
René de Pauwstraat,69, 2950 Kapellen |
||
R. CAPPELLEN FC. |
U13 B zo, 7 apr 11:45 |
K. RUPEL BOOM FC. |
Stadion Jos Van Wellen
(route)
René de Pauwstraat,69, 2950 Kapellen |
||
R. CAPPELLEN FC. |
U14 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KVC. HOUTVENNE |
Stadion Jos Van Wellen
(route)
René de Pauwstraat,69, 2950 Kapellen |
||
K. LYRA-LIERSE BERLAAR |
U15 A za, 6 apr 14:30 |
R. CAPPELLEN FC. |
Jeugdcentrum Lyra
(route)
Broechemsesteenweg 136, 2531 Vremde |
||
R. CAPPELLEN FC. |
U16 za, 6 apr 12:00 |
HOOGSTRATEN VV. |
Stadion Jos Van Wellen
(route)
René de Pauwstraat,69, 2950 Kapellen |
||
KFC. DESSEL SPORT |
U17 A za, 6 apr 15:00 |
R. CAPPELLEN FC. |
KFC Dessel Sport
(route)
Sportpark 10 Brasel 34 , 2480 Dessel |
||
R. CAPPELLEN FC. |
U19 za, 6 apr 14:30 |
KFC TURNHOUT |
Stadion Jos Van Wellen
(route)
René de Pauwstraat,69, 2950 Kapellen |
||
KSK EKEREN DONK |
U6 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
R. CAPPELLEN FC. |
Ksk Ekeren Donk
(route)
Oude Landen, 2180 Ekeren |
||
KSK EKEREN DONK |
U7 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
R. CAPPELLEN FC. |
Ksk Ekeren Donk
(route)
Oude Landen, 2180 Ekeren |
||
KFC. BRASSCHAAT |
U7 B za, 6 apr 10:45 |
R. CAPPELLEN FC. |
Complex A Brasschaat
(route)
Gemeentepark 16 , 2930 Brasschaat |
||
R. CAPPELLEN FC. |
U8 A wo, 3 apr 18:00 |
K. TERNESSE VV. WOMMELGEM |
Stadion Jos Van Wellen
(route)
René de Pauwstraat,69, 2950 Kapellen |
||
R. CAPPELLEN FC. |
U8 B wo, 3 apr 18:00 |
K. TERNESSE VV. WOMMELGEM |
Stadion Jos Van Wellen
(route)
René de Pauwstraat,69, 2950 Kapellen |
||
KSVB. DRIEHOEK |
U8 A za, 6 apr 09:00 |
R. CAPPELLEN FC. |
Svb Driehoek
(route)
Turfaard 5, 2930 Brasschaat |
||
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
U9 A za, 6 apr 15:00 |
R. CAPPELLEN FC. |
Vosselaar Vv
(route)
Bergakkerstraat z/n, 2350 Vosselaar |
||
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
U9 B za, 6 apr 15:00 |
R. CAPPELLEN FC. |
Vosselaar Vv
(route)
Bergakkerstraat z/n, 2350 Vosselaar |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 25/03/2024 12:24