LOENHOUT SK. |
1 zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
K. KONTICH FC. |
Loenhout A
(route)
Dorensweg 11, 2990 Loenhout |
||
LOENHOUT SK. |
1 Vrouwen B za, 27 apr 12:30 |
FC ST-JOZEF SK. RIJKEVORSEL |
Loenhout A
(route)
Dorensweg 11, 2990 Loenhout |
||
LOENHOUT SK. |
Dames Jeugd A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
K. ANTONIA FC. |
Loenhout A
(route)
Dorensweg 11, 2990 Loenhout |
||
FC ST-JOZEF SK. RIJKEVORSEL |
Dames Jeugd B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
LOENHOUT SK. |
St. Jozef Sk
(route)
Zuiderdijk 10, 2310 Rijkevorsel |
||
LOENHOUT SK. |
Reserven A za, 27 apr 15:00 |
K. EENDRACHT FC. ZOERSEL |
Loenhout A
(route)
Dorensweg 11, 2990 Loenhout |
||
LOENHOUT SK. |
U10 A za, 27 apr 11:00 |
K. WUUSTWEZEL FC. |
Loenhout A
(route)
Dorensweg 11, 2990 Loenhout |
||
LOENHOUT SK. |
U10 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
K. ACHTERBROEK VV. |
Loenhout A
(route)
Dorensweg 11, 2990 Loenhout |
||
KFC. DE VREDE WECHELDERZANDE |
U11 za, 27 apr 09:30 |
LOENHOUT SK. |
KFC Wechelderzande
(route)
Voetbalstraat 28 , 2275 Wechelderzande |
||
HOOGSTRATEN VV. |
U11 C zo, 28 apr 09:30 |
LOENHOUT SK. |
H.V.V. Hoogstraten
(route)
Kathelijnestraat , 2320 Hoogstraten |
||
LOENHOUT SK. |
U12 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KSV. WILDERT |
Loenhout A
(route)
Dorensweg 11, 2990 Loenhout |
||
LOENHOUT SK. |
U12 B za, 27 apr 11:15 |
KSK. WEELDE |
Loenhout A
(route)
Dorensweg 11, 2990 Loenhout |
||
LOENHOUT SK. |
U13 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
K. ACHTERBROEK VV. |
Loenhout A
(route)
Dorensweg 11, 2990 Loenhout |
||
LOENHOUT SK. |
U13 B za, 27 apr 11:15 |
K. VLIMMEREN SPORT |
Loenhout A
(route)
Dorensweg 11, 2990 Loenhout |
||
EXCELSIOR MARIABURG |
U15 A wo, 24 apr 19:30 |
LOENHOUT SK. |
Exc. Mariaburg Rustoord
(route)
Rustoordlei , 2930 Brasschaat |
||
K. MINDERHOUT VV. |
U15 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
LOENHOUT SK. |
Minderhout VV
(route)
Heistraat 2A , 2322 Minderhout |
||
EXC. FC. ESSEN |
U17 za, 27 apr 13:00 |
LOENHOUT SK. |
: ExEssen
(route)
Oude Baan 112, 2910 Essen |
||
K. BRECHT SK. |
U17 A zo, 28 apr 10:30 |
LOENHOUT SK. |
Brecht Sk
(route)
Ambachtslaan 9, 2960 Brecht |
||
LOENHOUT SK. |
U7 A za, 27 apr 10:00 |
K. KALMTHOUT SK. |
Loenhout A
(route)
Dorensweg 11, 2990 Loenhout |
||
LOENHOUT SK. |
U7 B za, 27 apr 10:00 |
K. NIEUWMOER FC. |
Loenhout A
(route)
Dorensweg 11, 2990 Loenhout |
||
EXC. FC. ESSEN |
U8 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
LOENHOUT SK. |
: ExEssen
(route)
Oude Baan 112, 2910 Essen |
||
VK. SIMIKOS |
U8 C za, 27 apr 09:15 |
LOENHOUT SK. |
Vk Simikos
(route)
Eksterdreef 8, 2900 Schoten |
||
K. BRECHT SK. |
U8 B za, 27 apr 10:00 |
LOENHOUT SK. |
Brecht Sk
(route)
Ambachtslaan 9, 2960 Brecht |
||
LOENHOUT SK. |
U9 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KFC. ST-LENAARTS. |
Loenhout A
(route)
Dorensweg 11, 2990 Loenhout |
||
LOENHOUT SK. |
U9 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
K. WUUSTWEZEL FC. |
Loenhout A
(route)
Dorensweg 11, 2990 Loenhout |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 24/04/2024 12:45